En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/07
Pau
Peyragudes
214.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5u49'38"
2
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 5"
5
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 13"
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 22"
8
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 27"
9
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'28"
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
12
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 2'08"
13
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'11"
14
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'15"
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'59"
16
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'20"
17
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'33"
18
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 4'36"
19
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 4'56"
21
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 5'22"
22
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'41"
23
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'44"
24
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'57"
25
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'07"
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
27
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 7'26"
28
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 9'14"
29
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 10'29"
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 10'49"
32
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 11'27"
33
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 11'30"
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'50"
36
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 12'18"
37
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'24"
38
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
39
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'35"
42
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'01"
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 13'05"
44
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'28"
45
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'31"
47
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
48
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'43"
49
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'59"
53
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 16'21"
54
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 16'35"
58
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'07"
60
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 17'22"
61
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 18'43"
62
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'44"
63
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
66
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'47"
67
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 19'56"
72
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 20'08"
74
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 21'29"
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'05"
76
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
78
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
81
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
82
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
83
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
84
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
85
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
86
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
87
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
89
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
93
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
94
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
98
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
99
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
100
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
101
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
103
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
104
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'19"
105
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'24"
108
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'26"
109
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
110
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 24'34"
111
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 24'42"
112
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25'10"
113
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 25'20"
114
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
116
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 26'19"
117
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 26'22"
118
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 26'24"
119
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'33"
120
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'36"
122
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'41"
127
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 27'13"
128
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 27'20"
129
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 27'42"
130
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 28'15"
135
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 28'30"
136
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 32'01"
137
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 34'18"
138
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
141
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
142
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
145
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
146
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
148
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
149
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
150
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
152
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
155
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
156
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
157
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
158
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
159
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 34'27"
160
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'31"
161
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 34'32"
162
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34'39"
164
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
165
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
166
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 34'46"
167
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
168
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
169
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
170
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
171
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
172
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
173
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
174
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
175
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'53"
176
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 35'29"
177
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 35'59"
178
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 36'55"
179
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 37'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares