En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Megève
Morzine
146 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
86u21'40"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'21"
4
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'42"
5
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 5'17"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 6'58"
8
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'04"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 7'11"
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'13"
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 18'51"
13
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 19'20"
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 24'59"
15
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 28'31"
16
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 30'42"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 38'30"
18
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 38'57"
19
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 38'59"
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'28"
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 47'40"
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 48'23"
23
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 52'14"
24
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 53'06"
25
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 56'33"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'59"
27
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 1u04'25"
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1u06'57"
29
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u12'06"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'59"
31
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 1u21'00"
32
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u24'38"
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u25'14"
34
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'39"
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1u32'19"
36
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 1u38'30"
37
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 1u46'36"
38
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u50'51"
39
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u55'28"
40
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u56'35"
41
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u00'09"
42
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 2u00'38"
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 2u02'53"
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2u06'13"
45
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2u06'36"
46
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u07'22"
47
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2u09'49"
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u10'25"
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 2u11'42"
50
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u13'47"
51
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 2u15'16"
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2u17'16"
53
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u18'05"
54
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 2u18'24"
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u21'17"
56
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u25'45"
57
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u27'45"
58
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 2u28'06"
59
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2u28'27"
60
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 2u34'15"
61
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u41'05"
62
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u41'52"
63
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2u43'51"
64
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 2u44'01"
65
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 2u46'32"
66
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u47'32"
67
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 2u48'02"
68
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u49'49"
69
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2u50'23"
70
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2u50'49"
71
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u51'23"
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u53'10"
73
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u53'22"
74
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 2u58'12"
75
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 2u58'26"
76
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 2u58'48"
77
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3u00'54"
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 3u01'22"
79
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 3u02'10"
80
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 3u04'10"
81
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 3u04'53"
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u09'19"
83
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 3u11'28"
84
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u12'52"
85
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 3u14'07"
86
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u14'31"
87
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 3u18'14"
88
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u19'44"
89
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3u20'22"
90
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u21'09"
91
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u23'15"
92
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 3u23'17"
93
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u24'36"
94
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u26'19"
95
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3u27'15"
96
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
97
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 3u28'33"
98
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u30'05"
99
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u33'29"
100
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u34'26"
102
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u36'25"
103
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 3u38'17"
104
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 3u38'41"
105
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u40'02"
106
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3u40'09"
107
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3u42'42"
108
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 3u44'54"
109
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u46'42"
110
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 3u47'29"
111
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u47'40"
112
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u50'43"
113
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u51'55"
114
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 3u51'57"
115
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u52'50"
116
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 3u56'30"
117
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
op 3u57'06"
118
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3u57'49"
119
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u57'58"
120
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u58'10"
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u58'17"
122
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 3u58'36"
123
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u59'12"
124
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 4u02'12"
125
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u03'16"
126
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u03'44"
127
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u05'22"
128
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 4u06'18"
129
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 4u06'23"
130
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 4u08'07"
131
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u08'08"
132
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u08'22"
133
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u09'04"
134
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u09'17"
135
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u09'40"
136
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4u10'33"
137
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 4u12'53"
138
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4u13'49"
139
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 4u14'48"
140
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u16'53"
141
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u16'57"
142
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 4u17'03"
143
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 4u18'15"
144
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u21'41"
145
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u22'02"
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 4u22'05"
147
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u23'01"
148
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u23'42"
149
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u24'24"
150
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 4u24'28"
151
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u26'39"
152
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4u27'49"
153
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u28'01"
154
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u28'11"
155
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 4u28'33"
156
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u29'22"
157
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 4u29'38"
158
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4u29'47"
159
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 4u30'02"
160
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 4u30'30"
161
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u30'34"
162
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u31'10"
163
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 4u31'34"
164
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 4u31'40"
165
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u32'09"
166
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 4u32'25"
167
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 4u34'45"
168
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u35'06"
169
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 4u39'37"
170
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u40'24"
171
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4u50'14"
172
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 4u51'07"
173
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 4u55'13"
174
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 5u01'18"
175
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 5u17'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares