En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
03/07
Saint-Lô
Cherbourg-Octeville
182 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
4u20'51"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
11
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
12
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
15
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
22
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
23
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
27
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 10"
28
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 11"
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
31
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
36
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
39
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
40
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
45
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
46
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 24"
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 26"
48
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
49
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 32"
50
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 35"
51
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
52
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
53
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 41"
56
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
59
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
60
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 48"
61
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
62
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
67
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'07"
68
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'13"
70
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 1'22"
73
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'28"
75
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
78
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
80
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 1'45"
82
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
86
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
87
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 1'51"
89
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 2'06"
90
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'10"
91
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
93
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'52"
94
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
95
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
97
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
104
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
105
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
108
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
109
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'07"
110
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'09"
111
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'19"
112
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 3'24"
114
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'30"
115
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'47"
116
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'51"
117
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
118
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
119
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 4'17"
120
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
121
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
122
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 4'46"
123
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
125
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
128
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
129
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
130
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
132
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
133
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'53"
134
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 5'56"
135
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
136
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'15"
137
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'51"
138
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
139
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
140
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
141
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
142
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
143
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
144
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
147
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
148
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
149
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
150
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
151
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
153
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
154
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
156
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
158
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
159
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
160
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
161
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
162
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
163
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
165
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
166
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
167
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
168
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
169
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
170
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 8'15"
171
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
172
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
173
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
174
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
175
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
176
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
177
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
178
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
179
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
180
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
181
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
182
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
183
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
184
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
185
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
186
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
187
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
188
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
189
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
190
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
191
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
192
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
193
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
194
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
195
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'47"
196
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 13'39"
197
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
198
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 16'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares