En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
18/07
Moirans-en-Montagne
Bern
206 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
4u26'02"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
6
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
10
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
13
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
14
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
16
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
17
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
23
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
25
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
27
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
30
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
34
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
36
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
37
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
40
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
41
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
44
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 59"
60
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
61
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
65
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
68
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
71
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
74
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
75
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
80
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
81
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
83
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
88
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
91
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'30"
94
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'58"
95
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'03"
96
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 1'20"
97
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 2'08"
98
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
99
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'27"
100
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'28"
101
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'30"
102
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 2'43"
103
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
104
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'46"
105
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 2'54"
106
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
107
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
108
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
109
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
114
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
117
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
118
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
119
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
122
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
123
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
124
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
125
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
127
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
128
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
129
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3'11"
131
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 3'12"
132
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'15"
133
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'33"
134
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
135
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 3'44"
136
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
137
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 3'53"
138
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'00"
139
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
140
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
141
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
142
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
143
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 4'18"
144
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
147
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'25"
148
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'27"
149
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 4'50"
150
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 6'53"
151
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
152
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
153
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
154
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
155
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'11"
156
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 7'23"
158
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
160
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
163
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
164
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
165
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
166
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 8'17"
167
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'18"
168
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
169
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
170
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
171
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
172
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
173
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
174
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 8'41"
176
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'25"
177
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
178
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'56"
179
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
180
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
181
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 12'14"
182
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 12'20"
183
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares