En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/07
Utrecht
Neeltje Jans
166 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
3u29'03"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
8
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
9
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
14
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
17
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
19
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
20
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
22
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
23
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 15"
25
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'28"
26
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
27
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
28
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
30
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
33
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
38
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
39
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
41
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
43
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
44
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
45
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
47
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
48
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
53
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
54
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
55
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
56
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
58
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
60
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
61
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
62
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
63
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
64
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
65
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
67
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
68
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
72
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
73
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
78
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
80
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
81
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 3'19"
91
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
92
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'29"
93
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
94
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
95
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'04"
99
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
101
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
102
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
103
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
110
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
112
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
113
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
115
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
119
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
120
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
121
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
122
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
125
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
126
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
127
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
128
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
129
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
130
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
131
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
132
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
133
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
134
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
135
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
137
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
139
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
140
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
142
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
143
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
144
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
146
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
147
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
148
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
149
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
150
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
151
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
152
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
153
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
154
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
155
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
157
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
158
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
161
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
164
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
166
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
167
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
168
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
169
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
170
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
171
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
172
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
173
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
174
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
175
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
176
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
177
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
178
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
179
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
180
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
181
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
182
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
183
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
184
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
185
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
186
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
187
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
188
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
189
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
190
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
191
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
192
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'06"
193
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
194
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
195
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
196
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
197
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
198
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares