En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
Avranches
Le Mont-Saint-Michel
33 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
36'29"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 12"
3
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
4
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 1'21"
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'31"
6
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'35"
7
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'37"
8
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1'43"
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'45"
10
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'52"
11
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'05"
12
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'08"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
14
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'15"
15
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
16
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'18"
17
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
18
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 2'21"
19
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'22"
20
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'26"
21
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'30"
22
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'32"
23
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'33"
26
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'34"
27
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
28
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'35"
29
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'37"
30
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 2'39"
33
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 2'40"
34
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
35
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 2'47"
36
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 2'50"
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2'53"
38
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 2'55"
39
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'57"
40
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 3'04"
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 3'07"
44
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
45
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3'10"
46
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'11"
47
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 3'15"
48
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'17"
49
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'19"
50
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'20"
51
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'22"
52
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 3'25"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 3'27"
54
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'28"
55
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 3'29"
57
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 3'30"
59
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
60
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 3'32"
61
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 3'33"
62
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'36"
63
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'37"
65
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 3'38"
66
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 3'40"
67
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
69
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'42"
70
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'47"
72
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 3'48"
73
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 3'51"
75
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'52"
76
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'53"
77
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'56"
78
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
79
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 3'57"
80
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
81
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'59"
82
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 4'00"
83
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
84
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 4'01"
85
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'06"
87
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 4'07"
88
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
89
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'08"
90
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 4'10"
91
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 4'16"
92
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
94
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 4'19"
95
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'20"
97
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'22"
98
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
99
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'23"
100
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'24"
101
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'27"
102
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 4'28"
103
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 4'29"
104
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'30"
106
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 4'32"
107
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
108
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 4'33"
109
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 4'35"
110
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
111
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'36"
112
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 4'38"
113
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 4'39"
115
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 4'40"
117
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
118
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'41"
120
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 4'42"
121
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 4'43"
122
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 4'44"
123
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
124
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'45"
125
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 4'46"
126
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
128
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 4'48"
129
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'52"
131
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'55"
132
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'57"
133
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4'59"
134
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'00"
135
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
136
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'02"
137
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 5'03"
138
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'04"
139
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'05"
140
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'06"
141
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'08"
143
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 5'10"
144
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 5'12"
145
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
146
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 5'14"
147
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 5'15"
148
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
149
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'16"
150
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
151
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'17"
153
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
154
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'18"
156
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'20"
157
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'21"
158
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'23"
159
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 5'24"
161
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
162
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'28"
163
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'31"
164
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'32"
165
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 5'34"
166
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'36"
167
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'37"
168
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'41"
169
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 5'42"
170
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'44"
171
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 5'54"
172
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'00"
173
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
174
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'02"
175
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'04"
176
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'08"
177
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'10"
178
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 6'13"
179
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
180
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'44"
181
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 6'49"
182
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares