En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
21/07
Versailles
Paris
133.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
83u56'40"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'20"
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 5'04"
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'27"
5
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'27"
6
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'42"
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 12'17"
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 15'26"
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 15'52"
10
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 17'39"
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18'59"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 20'01"
13
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21'39"
14
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 23'38"
15
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'42"
16
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 26'51"
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 32'34"
18
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 35'51"
19
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 39'41"
20
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 41'46"
21
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 45'08"
22
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'00"
23
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 48'07"
24
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 52'17"
25
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 54'00"
26
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 54'25"
27
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 54'34"
28
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 56'33"
29
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 57'06"
30
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1u02'43"
31
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u03'43"
32
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u12'42"
33
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u13'08"
34
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u14'59"
35
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1u20'39"
36
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1u24'22"
37
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u27'53"
38
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u28'06"
39
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1u30'14"
40
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u34'17"
41
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1u34'30"
42
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u36'27"
43
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1u36'40"
44
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 1u38'06"
45
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1u38'57"
46
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 1u40'05"
47
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 1u40'35"
48
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 1u42'41"
49
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1u44'50"
50
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u49'42"
51
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 1u49'54"
52
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 1u53'01"
53
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1u58'53"
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u58'59"
55
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 1u59'38"
56
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2u00'03"
57
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 2u00'28"
58
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2u02'59"
59
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 2u04'19"
60
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u05'28"
61
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 2u07'01"
62
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 2u07'07"
63
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 2u09'13"
64
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2u10'12"
65
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2u12'48"
66
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 2u15'06"
67
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2u15'09"
68
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u20'14"
69
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u21'32"
70
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u21'41"
71
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 2u23'11"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u23'15"
73
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2u25'25"
74
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u26'37"
75
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2u27'42"
76
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 2u28'19"
77
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2u33'46"
78
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u33'55"
79
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u34'01"
80
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u34'36"
81
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 2u36'24"
82
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 2u38'51"
83
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u38'55"
84
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2u39'08"
85
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 2u39'34"
86
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u40'22"
87
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 2u41'24"
88
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u43'28"
89
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 2u44'13"
90
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 2u44'43"
91
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2u45'05"
92
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2u47'39"
93
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u48'03"
94
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 2u53'27"
95
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 2u53'36"
96
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u53'41"
97
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2u54'01"
99
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 2u54'53"
100
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 2u57'03"
101
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u58'01"
102
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 2u59'09"
103
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2u59'39"
104
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 2u59'45"
105
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u02'52"
106
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u05'25"
107
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3u05'55"
108
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u07'08"
109
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 3u07'26"
110
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 3u09'47"
111
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 3u10'01"
112
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 3u11'38"
113
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u14'25"
114
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 3u15'15"
115
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 3u16'24"
116
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 3u16'30"
117
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 3u18'40"
118
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u19'12"
119
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 3u21'06"
120
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u21'29"
121
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3u23'23"
122
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u23'54"
123
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 3u24'18"
124
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u24'28"
125
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u27'19"
126
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 3u28'39"
127
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 3u28'47"
128
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 3u31'19"
129
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u32'07"
130
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u32'14"
131
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u34'29"
132
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u37'06"
133
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 3u37'48"
134
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 3u38'31"
135
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 3u38'49"
136
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3u38'58"
137
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 3u40'31"
138
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3u40'51"
139
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u43'15"
140
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 3u43'34"
141
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 3u45'02"
142
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u45'30"
143
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u47'07"
144
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u48'11"
145
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3u48'30"
146
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3u49'02"
147
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 3u49'50"
148
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u52'04"
149
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u52'05"
150
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3u53'55"
151
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 3u57'09"
152
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u57'24"
153
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u59'14"
154
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u00'19"
155
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 4u00'21"
156
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 4u01'10"
157
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 4u02'09"
158
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4u03'06"
159
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u03'11"
160
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u03'18"
161
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u03'27"
162
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u04'26"
163
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u05'20"
164
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4u07'19"
165
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u07'55"
166
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4u10'08"
167
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 4u21'46"
168
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 4u24'52"
169
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u27'55"
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
DNS
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
DNS
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
OTL
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Edward King
Cannondale
OTL
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares