En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
18/07
Pau
Bagnères-de-Luchon
197 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
5u35'02"
2
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'40"
3
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'22"
4
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
5
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'57"
6
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4'17"
7
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'08"
8
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
9
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
10
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'08"
12
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'07"
15
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
21
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 8'48"
22
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 10'01"
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'46"
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
26
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 10'54"
28
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
33
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
34
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 11'56"
36
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
43
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 14'07"
45
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 14'17"
46
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 15'17"
47
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
49
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 15'54"
51
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
52
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
53
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 16'38"
54
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 18'01"
55
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
56
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 20'25"
57
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 21'17"
60
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 21'31"
62
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
op 22'14"
63
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
op 22'15"
64
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
65
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
67
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
69
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
72
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
73
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
74
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
77
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
78
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'57"
79
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 26'20"
80
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 27'33"
81
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
82
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
83
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
85
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
87
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
89
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
90
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
91
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
94
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
96
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
98
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
99
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
101
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
103
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
104
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
105
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
106
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
107
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
109
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
110
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 27'54"
113
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 30'11"
115
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
116
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 30'38"
118
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
120
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 33'04"
124
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
125
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
126
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
128
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
129
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
130
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
131
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
132
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
133
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
134
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
135
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
136
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
137
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
138
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
139
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
140
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
141
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
142
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
143
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
144
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
145
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
147
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
148
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
149
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
150
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
151
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'52"
152
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
153
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 43'38"
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares