En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
12/07
Albertville
La Toussuire
148 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
4u43'54"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 55"
3
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 57"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'08"
8
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'58"
9
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
10
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2'23"
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'53"
14
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
15
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
16
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
17
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'17"
20
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 7'27"
21
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'02"
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 8'21"
23
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'21"
24
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 11'19"
26
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'04"
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
28
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'30"
29
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 13'06"
30
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 14'13"
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'15"
34
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
35
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
36
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
37
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
41
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
42
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
43
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
44
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 14'43"
45
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 15'28"
46
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'50"
47
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 18'31"
49
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
50
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 18'59"
54
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 19'40"
55
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'50"
56
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22'23"
57
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'44"
58
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 23'48"
59
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 23'58"
60
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
61
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
62
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
63
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
64
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
66
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
op 25'34"
67
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 25'43"
68
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
69
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 25'48"
70
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
71
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
72
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'11"
73
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'30"
74
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 28'10"
75
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 29'32"
76
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
77
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
78
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
79
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
80
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
82
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
87
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 32'25"
88
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
89
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
90
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
91
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 33'20"
92
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
93
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
94
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
95
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
96
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
97
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
99
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
100
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
103
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
104
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
105
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
106
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
107
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
108
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
110
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
111
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
112
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
113
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
114
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
116
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
117
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
119
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
120
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
122
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
124
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
125
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
128
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
129
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
130
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
133
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
134
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
135
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
136
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
138
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
139
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
142
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
144
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
145
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
146
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
147
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
148
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
150
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 33'35"
153
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
154
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
155
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
156
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
157
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
158
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
159
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 33'44"
160
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 34'08"
161
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 34'11"
162
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 34'15"
163
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
164
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 34'26"
165
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 34'51"
166
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 34'55"
167
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36'35"
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares