En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Profiel
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/07
Créteil
Paris
95 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
334
2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
272
3
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
236
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
208
5
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
195
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
192
7
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
160
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
127
9
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
105
10
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
105
11
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
104
12
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
94
13
Mickael Delage
FDJ
82
14
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
81
15
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
74
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
73
17
Sandy Casar
FDJ
70
18
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
68
19
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
66
20
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
21
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
60
22
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
59
23
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
57
24
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
57
25
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
56
26
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
51
27
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
49
28
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
47
29
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
46
30
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
45
31
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
45
32
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
44
33
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
43
34
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
41
35
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
41
36
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
41
37
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
39
38
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
37
39
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
35
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
41
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
26
42
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
26
43
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
26
44
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
26
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
25
46
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
25
47
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
23
48
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
23
49
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
23
50
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
22
51
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
22
52
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
20
53
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
17
54
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
17
55
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
16
56
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
15
57
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
15
58
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
14
59
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
14
60
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
13
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
62
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
63
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12
64
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
12
65
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12
66
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
11
67
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
11
68
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
8
69
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
7
70
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
6
71
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
5
72
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
5
73
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
5
74
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
4
75
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
4
76
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
3
77
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
2
78
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
1
79
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
1
80
Anthony Roux
FDJ
0
81
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
-1
82
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
-1
83
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
-1
84
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
-2
85
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
-2
86
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
-3
87
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
-3
88
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
-3
89
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
-4
90
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
-4
91
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
-5
92
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
-5
93
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
-5
94
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
-5
95
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
-7
96
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
-7
97
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-9
98
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
-9
99
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
-10
100
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
-10
101
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
-10
102
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
-10
103
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
-11
104
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
-12
105
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
-12
106
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
-12
107
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
-13
108
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
-14
109
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
-14
110
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
-15
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
-15
112
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
-17
113
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-18
114
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
-18
115
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
-20
116
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
-20
117
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
-20
118
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-20
119
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
-20
120
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
-20
121
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
-20
122
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
-20
123
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
-20
124
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
-20
125
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
-20
126
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
-23
127
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
-24
128
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
-26
129
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
-27
130
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
-27
131
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
-28
132
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
-29
133
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
-31
134
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
-33
135
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
-37
136
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
-37
137
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
-38
138
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
-38
139
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
-39
140
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
-39
141
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
-39
142
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-40
143
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
-40
144
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-40
145
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-40
146
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
-40
147
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
-40
148
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
-40
149
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
-40
150
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
-40
151
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
-40
152
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
-40
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares