En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Profiel
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Grenoble
Grenoble
42.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
55'33"
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'06"
4
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
5
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'30"
6
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'33"
7
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'37"
8
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'42"
9
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'03"
10
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
11
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'08"
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 2'10"
13
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2'14"
14
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'36"
15
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
16
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 2'38"
17
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
18
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'39"
19
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'41"
21
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 2'50"
22
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'51"
23
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'57"
24
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 2'58"
25
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'00"
26
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 3'03"
27
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3'23"
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'28"
29
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'30"
30
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 3'36"
31
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 3'38"
32
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'41"
33
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'43"
34
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'47"
35
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'51"
36
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'57"
37
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'58"
38
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'59"
39
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 4'01"
40
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 4'07"
41
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 4'10"
42
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'13"
43
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 4'18"
44
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 4'20"
45
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 4'23"
46
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 4'24"
47
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'30"
48
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4'35"
49
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 4'36"
50
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'38"
51
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 4'39"
52
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 4'42"
53
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'43"
54
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'44"
55
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
56
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 4'46"
57
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4'48"
58
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 4'49"
59
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 4'52"
60
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 4'54"
62
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4'56"
63
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 5'00"
64
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 5'01"
65
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 5'05"
66
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'09"
67
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 5'11"
68
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'12"
69
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'15"
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 5'16"
71
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
72
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'19"
73
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 5'20"
74
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'26"
75
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 5'27"
76
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 5'30"
77
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'35"
78
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 5'38"
79
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 5'42"
80
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 5'43"
81
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 5'46"
82
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 5'47"
84
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 5'48"
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 5'51"
86
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 5'52"
87
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 5'53"
88
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 5'54"
89
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
90
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'56"
91
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'57"
92
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6'01"
93
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'02"
94
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 6'03"
95
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 6'05"
96
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 6'07"
97
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'08"
98
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 6'10"
100
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
op 6'11"
101
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'14"
102
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 6'15"
104
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 6'18"
105
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'19"
106
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'21"
107
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 6'23"
108
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 6'25"
110
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 6'28"
112
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'29"
114
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 6'30"
116
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'32"
117
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 6'34"
118
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
op 6'36"
119
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'45"
120
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'47"
121
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 6'50"
122
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 6'51"
123
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 6'54"
124
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 6'56"
125
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
126
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'04"
127
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'08"
128
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 7'09"
129
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 7'14"
131
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 7'19"
132
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'22"
133
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'24"
134
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 7'28"
135
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'30"
136
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'31"
137
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'36"
138
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'39"
139
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
140
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
141
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 7'41"
142
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'44"
143
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 7'53"
144
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 7'54"
145
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 7'55"
146
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
147
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'07"
148
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 8'09"
149
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 8'11"
150
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
151
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 8'16"
152
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'19"
153
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 8'26"
154
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 8'27"
155
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 8'32"
156
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 8'35"
157
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 8'37"
158
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 8'44"
159
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 8'46"
160
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 9'03"
161
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 9'17"
162
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 9'27"
163
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 9'44"
164
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'45"
165
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 9'48"
166
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'38"
167
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 11'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares