En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
11/07
Les Rousses
Morzine
189 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
4u54'11"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 10"
4
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
9
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
10
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
11
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
12
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
op 20"
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 39"
14
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'14"
15
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
16
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
17
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'37"
18
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'45"
19
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
20
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 2'05"
21
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 2'15"
22
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
23
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 2'20"
25
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
op 2'23"
26
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
27
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
28
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
29
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'27"
30
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
32
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
33
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
op 4'05"
34
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'33"
35
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'46"
36
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'47"
37
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
op 5'50"
38
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 6'30"
39
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
40
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
41
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
42
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
43
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
44
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
45
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
46
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
47
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
48
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
49
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
op 6'59"
51
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'48"
52
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 8'10"
53
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
54
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
op 9'12"
55
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 9'45"
56
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'16"
57
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 11'27"
58
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
59
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 11'40"
60
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
61
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 11'45"
62
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
63
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
64
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
67
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
68
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
69
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
70
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
71
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
op 11'58"
72
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
op 12'58"
73
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 16'48"
74
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'42"
75
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
76
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 21'32"
77
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
79
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
80
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
81
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
83
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
84
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
85
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
87
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
88
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
89
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
90
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
91
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
92
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
93
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
94
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
95
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
96
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
97
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
98
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
99
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
100
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
101
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
102
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
103
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
104
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
106
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
op 22'04"
108
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
op 24'11"
109
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
110
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
111
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
112
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 25'21"
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 26'13"
114
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
op 27'49"
115
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
116
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
117
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
118
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
119
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
120
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
121
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
124
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
125
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
126
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
128
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
130
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
131
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
132
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
133
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
134
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
135
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
136
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
137
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
138
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
139
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
140
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
141
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
142
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
143
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
144
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
145
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
146
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
147
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
148
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
149
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
150
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
151
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 28'00"
153
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 30'15"
154
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
155
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
op 31'43"
156
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
157
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 32'34"
158
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
160
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
161
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
162
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
163
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
164
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
165
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
166
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
167
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
168
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
169
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
170
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
171
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
172
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
173
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
174
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
175
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
176
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
177
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
178
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
179
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
180
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
181
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
182
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
183
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
184
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
185
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
186
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
op 32'52"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares