En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
09/07
Montargis
Gueugnon
227.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
5u37'42"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
3
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
6
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
9
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
10
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
11
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
14
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
15
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3"
16
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
17
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
18
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
19
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
20
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
21
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
24
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
25
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
26
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
27
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
29
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
30
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
31
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
32
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
33
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
34
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
35
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
36
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
37
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
38
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
39
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
40
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
41
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
42
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
44
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
45
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
47
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
48
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
50
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
51
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
52
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
53
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
54
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
55
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
56
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
57
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
59
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
60
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
61
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
62
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
63
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
64
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
65
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
67
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
68
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
69
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
70
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
72
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
73
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
74
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
75
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
76
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
77
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
78
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
79
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
80
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
81
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
82
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
84
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
87
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
88
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
90
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
91
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
92
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
93
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
94
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
95
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
96
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
97
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
98
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
99
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
100
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
101
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
102
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
103
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
105
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
106
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
107
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
108
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
109
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
110
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
111
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
112
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
113
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
115
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
116
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
117
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
118
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
119
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
120
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
121
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
122
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
123
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
124
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
125
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
126
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
127
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
128
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
130
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
131
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
132
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
133
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
135
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
136
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
137
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
138
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
139
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
140
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
141
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
142
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
143
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
144
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
145
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
146
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
147
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
148
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
150
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
151
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
152
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
153
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
154
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
155
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
156
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
157
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
158
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
159
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 34"
160
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
161
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
162
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
163
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
164
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37"
165
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 43"
166
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
167
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'19"
168
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
170
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
171
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'24"
172
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
173
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
174
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'26"
175
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'40"
176
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 1'42"
177
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'52"
178
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 1'58"
179
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
180
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
181
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
op 2'52"
182
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
op 6'19"
183
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
op 8'45"
184
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
185
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
186
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
187
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 10'58"
188
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares