En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
07/07
Cambrai
Reims
153.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
3u34'55"
2
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
6
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
8
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
9
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
10
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
11
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
13
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
16
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
18
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
19
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
20
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
21
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
23
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
24
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
26
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
27
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
31
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
33
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
34
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
38
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
39
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
42
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
43
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
44
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
45
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
46
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
47
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
48
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
49
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
50
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
52
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
53
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
54
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
55
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
56
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
57
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
58
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
59
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
60
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
61
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
62
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
63
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
64
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
65
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
66
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
67
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
68
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
69
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
70
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
73
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
74
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
75
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
76
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
77
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
78
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
80
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
82
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
83
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
84
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
85
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
87
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
88
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
88
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
92
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
93
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
95
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
96
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
97
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
98
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
99
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
100
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
101
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
102
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
103
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
104
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
105
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
106
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
107
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
108
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
110
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
111
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
112
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
113
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
115
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
116
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
117
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
118
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
119
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
120
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
121
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
122
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
123
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
124
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
125
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
126
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
127
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
128
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
129
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
130
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
131
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
132
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
133
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
134
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
135
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
136
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
137
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
138
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
139
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
140
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
141
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
142
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
143
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
144
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
146
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
147
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
148
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
149
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
150
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
151
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
152
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
153
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
154
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
156
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
157
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
158
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
159
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
161
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
162
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
163
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
164
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 39"
165
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
166
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
167
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
op 42"
168
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
170
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
171
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
172
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
173
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
174
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 52"
175
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'34"
176
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'37"
177
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'50"
178
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'08"
179
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 0"
180
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 2'08"
181
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
182
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
183
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
184
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
185
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'48"
186
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 3'08"
187
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'37"
188
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
189
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares