En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
05/07
Brussel
Spa
201 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
4u40'48"
2
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'56"
3
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
6
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
8
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
9
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
10
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
12
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
13
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
16
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
18
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
20
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
21
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
22
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
23
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
24
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
25
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
26
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
27
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
28
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
29
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
30
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
31
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
33
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
34
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
35
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
36
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
38
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
40
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
42
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
44
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
45
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
46
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
47
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
49
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
50
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
52
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
54
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
55
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
57
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
58
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
59
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
60
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
61
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
62
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
63
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
65
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
66
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
67
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
68
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
69
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
70
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
71
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
73
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
74
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
76
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
77
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
79
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
82
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
83
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
84
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
85
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
87
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
88
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
90
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
91
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
92
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
93
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
94
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
96
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
97
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
98
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
99
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
100
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
101
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
102
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
104
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
105
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
106
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
107
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
108
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
109
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
110
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
112
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
114
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
115
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
118
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
119
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
120
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
121
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
122
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
123
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
124
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
125
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 4'09"
126
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
127
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
op 4'12"
128
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
129
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'58"
130
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 8'51"
131
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
133
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
134
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
135
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
136
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
137
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
138
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
139
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
140
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
142
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 8'58"
143
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
144
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 9'49"
145
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
147
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
148
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
149
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
150
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
152
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
153
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
154
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
155
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 13'32"
156
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 13'37"
157
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
158
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
159
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
160
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
161
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
162
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 13'38"
163
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
164
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
165
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
166
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
167
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
168
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
169
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
170
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
171
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
172
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
173
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
174
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
175
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
176
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
177
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
178
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
179
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
180
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
181
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 16'35"
182
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 19'03"
183
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
184
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
185
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
186
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
187
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
188
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
189
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
190
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
191
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
192
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
193
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares