En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
24/07
Bordeaux
Pauillac
52 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
1u00'56"
2
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
op 17"
3
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'48"
4
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 2'34"
5
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
op 3'00"
6
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 3'03"
7
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'10"
8
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 3'21"
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 3'33"
10
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 3'38"
11
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 3'51"
12
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 4'00"
13
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
op 4'06"
14
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
op 4'14"
15
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 4'15"
16
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
17
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
op 4'20"
18
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'33"
19
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 4'38"
20
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 4'39"
21
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 4'46"
22
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
op 4'48"
23
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
op 4'59"
24
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 5'02"
25
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 5'07"
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 5'08"
27
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 5'09"
28
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
op 5'14"
29
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 5'15"
30
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'16"
31
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 5'28"
32
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 5'30"
33
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
op 5'32"
34
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'38"
36
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 5'43"
37
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 5'48"
38
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
op 5'50"
39
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
op 5'51"
40
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 5'59"
42
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 6'01"
43
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
op 6'13"
44
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
op 6'14"
45
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
op 6'20"
46
Andriy Grivko
Astana
op 6'26"
47
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
op 6'29"
48
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
op 6'30"
49
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 6'31"
50
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 6'38"
51
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
op 6'39"
52
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 6'40"
53
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'42"
54
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 6'44"
55
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 6'47"
56
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 6'49"
57
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
58
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
op 6'53"
59
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
60
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 6'54"
61
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
op 6'56"
63
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'57"
64
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
op 7'00"
65
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 7'03"
66
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'04"
67
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 7'05"
68
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
op 7'07"
69
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
op 7'08"
70
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 7'09"
71
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'10"
72
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 7'11"
73
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
74
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
75
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
76
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 7'14"
77
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
78
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'16"
79
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'18"
80
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 7'19"
81
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 7'20"
82
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
op 7'25"
83
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'27"
84
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 7'33"
85
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
op 7'34"
86
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
87
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 7'35"
88
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 7'46"
89
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 7'47"
90
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 7'49"
91
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
op 7'51"
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
op 7'54"
95
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
op 7'56"
96
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
op 7'58"
97
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 7'59"
98
Christian Knees
Team Milram
op 8'01"
99
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
op 8'02"
100
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
op 8'04"
101
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
op 8'15"
102
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
103
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 8'16"
104
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'25"
105
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
106
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 8'28"
107
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
108
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
op 8'30"
109
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 8'33"
110
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'36"
111
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
112
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 8'39"
113
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 8'40"
114
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
op 8'41"
115
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
op 8'44"
116
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
117
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 8'45"
118
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 8'50"
119
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
op 8'55"
121
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
op 9'01"
122
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
op 9'02"
123
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 9'03"
124
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
125
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 9'05"
126
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 9'07"
127
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
op 9'09"
128
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 9'11"
129
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'13"
130
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
131
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
132
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 9'15"
133
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
op 9'18"
134
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 9'19"
135
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 9'21"
136
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 9'23"
137
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
op 9'24"
138
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
op 9'28"
139
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
op 9'29"
140
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 9'32"
141
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'42"
142
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'47"
143
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
144
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 9'49"
145
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
op 9'51"
146
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 9'57"
147
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'58"
148
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
op 10'02"
149
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 10'06"
150
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 10'09"
151
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 10'11"
152
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
op 10'13"
153
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
op 10'14"
154
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 10'17"
155
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
op 10'19"
156
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
op 10'20"
157
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 10'28"
158
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 10'29"
159
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 10'30"
161
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
op 10'33"
162
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 10'40"
163
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 10'44"
164
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 10'55"
165
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
166
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 10'57"
167
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'02"
168
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'31"
169
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
op 11'33"
170
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'48"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares