En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/07
Brest
Plumelec
195 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
4u36'07"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
op 1"
3
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
4
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
z.t
5
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
6
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
7
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
z.t
8
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
9
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
10
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
11
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
12
Matteo Carrara
Quick Step
z.t
13
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 7"
14
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
15
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
16
Andy Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
17
Christian Vandevelde
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
18
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
z.t
20
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
21
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
22
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
24
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
25
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia
z.t
26
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
z.t
27
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
z.t
29
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
31
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
z.t
32
Yury Trofimov
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
33
Trent Lowe
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
34
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia
z.t
35
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
37
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
z.t
38
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
40
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
41
Jens Voigt
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
42
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
z.t
43
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18"
45
Yaroslav Popovych
Silence - Lotto
z.t
46
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
47
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
48
Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
z.t
49
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
50
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
51
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
53
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
54
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
55
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
z.t
56
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
z.t
57
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 26"
58
Aurélien Passeron
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
59
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 31"
60
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Barloworld
z.t
61
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
62
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
63
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
op 37"
64
Marco Velo
Team Milram
z.t
65
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
66
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
op 39"
67
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
69
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
70
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
72
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
73
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
74
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
75
Gerald Ciolek
Team Columbia
op 42"
76
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Scott
op 49"
77
Josep Jufre Pou
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
78
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 52"
79
Robbie McEwen
Silence - Lotto
op 57"
80
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step
z.t
81
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
82
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
op 59"
83
Matteo Bono
Lampre
op 1'01"
84
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
85
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
86
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
87
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
88
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
89
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre
z.t
90
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
op 1'12"
91
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
92
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
93
Danny Pate
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
94
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
95
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
96
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
97
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
98
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
99
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
100
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
102
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
103
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
104
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
z.t
105
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
106
Jimmy Casper
Agritubel
op 1'37"
107
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
op 18"
108
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
op 1'52"
109
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
110
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
111
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
z.t
114
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia
op 2'00"
115
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia
z.t
116
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
z.t
117
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre
z.t
118
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
119
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
120
Dario David Cioni
Silence - Lotto
z.t
121
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
122
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
123
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
z.t
124
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
125
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
126
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
127
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
128
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
129
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
130
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
131
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
z.t
132
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
z.t
133
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
134
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
135
Volodymir Gustov
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
136
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre
z.t
137
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
138
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
139
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
140
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
141
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
142
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
143
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
144
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
145
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
146
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
z.t
147
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
149
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
z.t
151
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
152
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
153
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
154
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
155
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
156
Marco Marzano
Lampre
z.t
157
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
158
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Saunier Duval - Scott
z.t
159
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
160
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
161
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
162
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
163
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
164
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
op 2'08"
165
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
op 3'04"
166
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
op 3'21"
167
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
168
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
op 18"
169
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
op 4'04"
170
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
171
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
op 4'56"
172
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
173
Magnus Backstedt
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
174
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
DNF
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
Leonardo Piepoli
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval - Scott
DSQ
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares