En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
26/07
Aix-les-Bains
Mâcon
160 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
4u12'52"
2
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond
op 7"
3
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
4
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
5
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
6
Jan Schur
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
7
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
8
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
9
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
z.t
10
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
11
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
12
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
13
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
14
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
15
Gérard Rué
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
16
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
17
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
18
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
19
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
z.t
20
Bjarne Riis
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
21
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
22
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
23
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
24
Frederic Vichot
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
25
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
26
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
z.t
27
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
28
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
29
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
30
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
31
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
32
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
z.t
33
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
34
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
35
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
36
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
37
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
38
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
39
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
40
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
41
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
z.t
42
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
43
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
44
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
45
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
46
Enrique Gerrikagoita Meabe
Amaya Seguros
z.t
47
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
48
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
49
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
50
Uwe Ampler
Histor - Sigma
z.t
51
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
52
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
53
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
z.t
54
Steven Rooks
Buckler
z.t
55
Greg LeMond
Z - Peugeot
z.t
56
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
57
Vassili Jdanov
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
58
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
59
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
60
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
61
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
62
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
z.t
63
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
64
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
65
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Banesto
z.t
66
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
67
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
68
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
69
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
70
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
71
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
72
Luc Leblanc
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
73
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
74
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
75
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
76
Laurent Pillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
77
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
78
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
79
Pascal Simon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
80
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
81
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
82
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
83
Dominique Arnould
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
84
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
85
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
86
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
87
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
88
Laurent Fignon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
89
Werner Stutz
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
90
Thierry Bourguignon
Toshiba
z.t
91
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
92
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
z.t
93
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
94
Francis Moreau
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
95
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
96
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
97
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
98
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
99
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
100
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
101
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
102
Javier Duch Ballestar
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
103
Thierry Marie
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
104
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
105
Didier Virvaleix
Histor - Sigma
z.t
106
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
107
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
108
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
109
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
110
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
111
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
112
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
113
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
114
Vladimir Pulnikov
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
115
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
116
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
117
Sergei Uslamin
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
118
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
z.t
119
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
z.t
120
Jose Manuel Oliveira Boga
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
121
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
z.t
122
Ronan Pensec
Amaya Seguros
z.t
123
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
124
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
125
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
126
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
127
Urs Zimmermann
Motorola
z.t
128
Patrice Esnault
Amaya Seguros
z.t
129
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
130
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
131
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
z.t
132
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
133
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
134
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
135
Henry Cardenas Orduz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
136
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
137
Roland Le Clerc
Amaya Seguros
z.t
138
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
139
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
140
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
141
Alfred Achermann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
142
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
z.t
143
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
z.t
144
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
145
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
146
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
147
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
148
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
op 33"
149
Henri Abadie
Toshiba
op 1'08"
150
Arsenio Chaparro Cardoso
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 6'37"
151
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
152
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
153
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
z.t
154
Lawrence Roche
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
155
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
156
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
157
Roberto Gusmeroli
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 18'49"
158
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 18'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares