En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
11/07
Nancy
Strasbourg
160.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
3u47'31"
2
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond
op 7"
3
Frederic Vichot
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 9"
4
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
op 14"
5
Eric Caritoux
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
6
Guido Winterberg
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
7
Peter WInnen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
8
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
z.t
9
Dominique Garde
Systeme U
op 18"
10
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
op 1'56"
11
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
12
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
13
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Acacio Da Silva
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
15
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
16
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
17
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
19
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
20
Gilles Sanders
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
21
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
22
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
23
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
24
Pascal Simon
Systeme U
z.t
25
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
26
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
27
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
28
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
29
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
30
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
z.t
31
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
32
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
33
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
34
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
35
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
36
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
37
Laudelino Cubino
BH
z.t
38
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
39
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
40
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
41
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
z.t
42
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
43
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
44
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
45
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
46
Charly Berard
Fagor - MBK
z.t
47
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
z.t
48
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
49
Alvaro Pino Couñago
BH
z.t
50
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
z.t
51
Niki Rüttimann
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
52
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
53
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
54
Eddy Schepers
Fagor - MBK
z.t
55
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
56
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
57
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
58
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
59
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
60
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
61
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
62
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
63
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
64
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
65
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
66
Michel Bibollet
R.M.O.
z.t
67
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
68
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
69
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
z.t
70
Gerard Veldscholten
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
71
Robert Millar
Fagor - MBK
z.t
72
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
73
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
74
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
75
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
76
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
BH
z.t
77
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
78
Mariano Sanchez Martinez
Teka
z.t
79
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
80
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
81
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
op 5'41"
82
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
83
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
84
Hennie Kuiper
Sigma - Fina
z.t
85
Philippe Leleu
Toshiba
z.t
86
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
87
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
88
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
89
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
90
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
91
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
92
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
z.t
93
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
94
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
95
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
96
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
97
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
z.t
98
Michael Wilson
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
99
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
100
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
101
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
102
Bernard Richard
Fagor - MBK
z.t
103
Johnny Weltz
Fagor - MBK
z.t
104
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
z.t
105
Guido Van Calster
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
106
Marco Bergamo
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
107
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
z.t
108
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
109
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
110
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
111
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
112
Jacques Decrion
Systeme U
z.t
113
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
114
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
115
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
116
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 9'30"
117
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
118
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
119
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
z.t
120
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Teka
z.t
121
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
122
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 11'39"
123
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
z.t
124
Martin Earley
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
125
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Teka
z.t
126
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
127
Herminio Diaz Zabala
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
128
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
129
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
130
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
131
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
132
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
133
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH
z.t
134
Malcolm Elliott
Fagor - MBK
z.t
135
Regis Simon
R.M.O.
z.t
136
Régis Clère
Teka
z.t
137
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
138
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
z.t
139
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
140
Marco Giuseppe Tabai
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
141
Frederic Garnier
Toshiba
z.t
142
Jan Nevens
Sigma - Fina
z.t
143
Hartmut Bölts
R.M.O.
z.t
144
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
145
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
146
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
147
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
148
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
149
Jacques Hanegraaf
Toshiba
z.t
150
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
151
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
152
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
153
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
154
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
z.t
155
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
156
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
157
José Recio Ariza
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
158
Stefano Giuliani
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
159
Joël Pelier
Systeme U
z.t
160
Alfred Achermann
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
161
Juan Martinez Oliver
Kelme - Iberia
op 15'39"
162
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
163
Milan Jurco
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
164
Roy Knickman
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
165
Rik Van Slycke
Sigma - Fina
z.t
166
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Sigma - Fina
z.t
167
Roger Ilegems
Sigma - Fina
z.t
168
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
169
René Martens
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
170
Andy Bishop
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
171
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
172
Dirk Demol
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
173
Roberto Amadio
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
174
Dirk Wayenberg
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
175
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
176
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
z.t
177
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
178
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
179
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
180
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
181
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
182
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
183
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
184
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
185
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
186
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
187
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
188
Patrick Onnockx
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
189
Willem Wijnant
Sigma - Fina
z.t
190
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Teka
op 22'12"
191
Wiebren Veenstra
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 48'39"
Wiebren Veenstra
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
DNQ
Teun van Vliet
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares