En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
12/07
Autrans
Saint-Étienne
179 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
4u56'32"
2
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 47"
3
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
4
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
5
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
6
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
7
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
8
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
9
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 49"
10
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'32"
11
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
12
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
13
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
15
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
16
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
op 2'38"
17
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
18
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
19
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
20
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
op 2'32"
21
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
22
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 3'33"
23
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
24
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
25
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'32"
26
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 3'33"
27
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
28
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
29
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
30
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
32
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
33
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
34
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
z.t
35
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
z.t
36
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
37
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
38
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
39
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
40
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
41
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
42
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
43
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
op 2'32"
44
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 4'00"
45
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
46
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
47
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
48
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 2'32"
49
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
50
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
op 6'42"
51
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
52
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
z.t
53
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
z.t
54
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
55
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
56
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
57
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
58
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 6'48"
59
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 7'38"
60
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
61
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 8'38"
62
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
op 9'38"
63
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 10'38"
64
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 11'38"
65
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 8'54"
66
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
67
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
68
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 9'11"
69
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
70
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
71
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
72
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
73
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
74
Davide Cassani
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
75
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
76
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
77
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
78
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
79
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
80
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
81
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
z.t
82
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
83
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
84
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
85
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
86
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
87
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
88
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
89
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
90
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
91
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
z.t
92
François Lemarchand
Fagor
z.t
93
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
94
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
95
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
z.t
96
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
97
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
98
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
99
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
100
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
101
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
102
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
103
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
104
Louis Luyten
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
105
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
106
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
107
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 12'32"
108
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
109
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
110
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 13'20"
111
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
112
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
z.t
113
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
z.t
114
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
115
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
116
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
117
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
118
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
119
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
120
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 15'58"
121
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
z.t
122
Christophe Lavainne
Renault - Elf
z.t
123
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
z.t
124
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
125
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
126
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
127
Martin Earley
Fagor
z.t
128
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
129
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
130
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
131
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
132
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
133
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
134
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
135
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
136
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
137
Daniele Caroli
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
138
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
139
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
140
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 16'38"
141
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
142
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
143
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
144
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
z.t
145
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
146
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
147
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 20'28"
148
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
149
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
150
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
z.t
151
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
152
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
153
Nico Emonds
Fagor
op 20'36"
154
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
op 24'29"
155
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
op 25'45"
156
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
op 28'22"
157
Dirk Demol
Verandalux - Dries
op 31'09"
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - BH
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares