En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
22/07
Pantin
Paris
196.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
5u23'37"
2
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
3
Frank Hoste
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
4
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
5
Sean Kelly
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
6
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
7
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
8
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
9
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
10
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
11
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
12
Patrick Bonnet
Systeme U
z.t
13
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
14
Yvan Frebert
Systeme U
z.t
15
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
17
Guy Gallopin
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
18
Marco Antonio Martins Chagas
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
19
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
20
Marc Durant
Systeme U
z.t
21
Vincent Barteau
Renault - Elf
z.t
22
Jean-Francois Rault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
23
Patrice Thevenard
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
24
René Martens
Teka
z.t
25
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
26
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
27
Alain Dithurbide
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
28
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
29
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
30
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
z.t
31
Frederic Vichot
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
32
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
33
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
34
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Colombia - Varta
z.t
35
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
36
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
37
Gilles Mas
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
38
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds
z.t
39
Fons De Wolf
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
40
Marc Sergeant
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
41
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
42
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
43
Patrick Clerc
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
44
Jean-Marie Grezet
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
45
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
z.t
46
Carlos Alberto Silva Marta
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
47
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
48
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
49
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Teka
z.t
50
Luc Govaerts
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
51
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Colombia - Varta
z.t
52
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
53
Andre Chappuis
Systeme U
z.t
54
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds
z.t
55
Jose Antonio Guimares Viera
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
56
Kim Andersen
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
57
Jonathan Boyer
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
58
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds
z.t
59
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
60
Gerrie Knetemann
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
61
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
z.t
62
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds
z.t
63
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
64
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
z.t
65
Maurice Le Guilloux
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
66
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
67
Valerio Lualdi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
68
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
69
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Renault - Elf
z.t
70
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
z.t
71
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds
z.t
72
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds
z.t
73
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
74
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
75
Eric Caritoux
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
76
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
77
Claude Moreau
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
78
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
79
Patrick Moerlen
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
80
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
81
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
82
Michel Laurent
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
83
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
84
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
85
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
86
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
87
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
88
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
89
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
90
Herman Loayza Martinez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
91
Marc Dierickx
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
92
Robert Alban
La Redoute
z.t
93
Hennie Kuiper
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
94
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
95
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
96
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Colombia - Varta
z.t
97
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
98
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
99
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
100
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
101
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
102
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds
z.t
103
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
104
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
105
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
106
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Teka
z.t
108
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds
z.t
109
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
z.t
110
Eduardo Manuel Resende Correia
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
111
Hendrik Devos
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
112
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
z.t
113
Urs Zimmermann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
114
Michel Charreard
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
115
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
116
Christian Levavasseur
La Redoute
z.t
117
Glauco Santoni
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
118
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
z.t
119
Luciano Loro
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
120
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
121
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
122
Manuel Ramos Zeferino
Sporting Raposeira
z.t
123
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 26"
124
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares