En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
05/07
Roubaix
Le Havre
300 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
7u58'11"
2
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 4'50"
3
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
4
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
5
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
6
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
7
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
9
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
10
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
11
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
14
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
15
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
16
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
17
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
18
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
19
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
20
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
21
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
22
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
23
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
24
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
25
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
26
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
27
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
28
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
29
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
30
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
32
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
33
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
34
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
37
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
38
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
39
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
40
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
41
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
42
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
43
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
44
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
45
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
46
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
47
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
48
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
49
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
50
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
51
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
52
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
53
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
54
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
55
Patrick Vermeulen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
56
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
57
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
59
Ricardo Magrini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
60
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
61
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
62
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
63
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
64
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
66
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
67
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
68
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
69
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
70
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
71
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
72
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
73
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
74
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
75
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
76
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
77
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
78
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
79
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
80
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
81
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
82
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
83
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
84
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
85
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
86
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
87
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
88
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
89
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
90
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
91
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
92
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
93
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
94
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
95
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
96
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
z.t
97
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
98
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
99
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
101
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
102
Marco Groppo
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
103
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
104
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
105
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
106
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
107
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
108
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
109
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
110
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
112
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
113
Fabio Casas Tuitrago
Colombia - Varta
z.t
114
Rudy Matthijs
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
115
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
116
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
117
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
118
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
119
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Colombia - Varta
z.t
120
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
121
Noel Segers
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 5'13"
122
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
123
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
124
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 5'20"
125
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
126
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
op 5'46"
127
Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachón
Colombia - Varta
op 6'03"
128
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
z.t
129
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 6'13"
130
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo
Colombia - Varta
op 6'41"
131
Ronny Claes
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
132
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
op 7'27"
133
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 24'30"
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Louis Luyten
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Jan Raas
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares