En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
15/07
Aurillac
Issoire
149 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
3u39'16"
2
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 6'14"
3
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
op 6'16"
4
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
op 6'21"
5
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
6
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
7
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 6'24"
8
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 7'07"
9
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 7'08"
10
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
11
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
13
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
15
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 7'21"
16
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
17
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
18
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
19
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
20
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
23
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
24
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
25
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
26
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
27
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
28
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
29
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
30
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
31
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
32
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
33
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
35
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
36
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
37
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
38
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
40
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
41
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
42
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
43
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
44
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
45
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
46
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
49
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
50
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
51
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
52
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
53
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
54
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
z.t
55
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
56
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
z.t
57
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
58
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
59
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
60
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
z.t
61
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
62
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
63
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
64
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
65
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
66
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
67
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
68
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
69
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
70
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
71
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
z.t
72
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
73
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 7'39"
74
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 13'40"
75
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
76
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
77
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
78
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
79
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
80
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
81
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
82
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
83
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
84
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
85
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
86
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
87
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
88
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
89
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
90
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
91
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
92
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
93
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
94
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
95
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 18'54"
96
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
97
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 20'40"
98
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
99
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
100
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
101
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
102
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 27'59"
103
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
DNF
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
OTL
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
OTL
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares