En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/07
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Paris
187 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
5u01'24"
2
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
3
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
4
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
5
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
6
Mike Gutmann
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
9
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
11
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
14
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
15
Jean-Francois Rault
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
16
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
18
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
19
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
20
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
21
Antonio Bevilacqua
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
22
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
23
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
24
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
25
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
26
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
28
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
29
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
30
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
31
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
32
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
33
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
34
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
35
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
36
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
37
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
38
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
39
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
40
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
41
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
42
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
43
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
44
Josef Wehrli
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
46
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
47
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
z.t
48
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
49
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
50
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
51
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
52
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
53
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
55
Enzo Serpelloni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
56
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
57
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
58
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
59
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
60
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
61
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
62
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
64
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
65
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
67
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
69
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
70
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
71
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
72
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
74
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
75
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
76
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
77
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
78
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
79
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
80
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
81
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
82
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
83
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
84
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka
z.t
85
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Teka
z.t
86
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
88
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
89
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
90
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
91
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
92
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
93
Dany Schoonbaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
94
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
95
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
96
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
97
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
98
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
z.t
99
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
101
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
102
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
103
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
104
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
105
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
106
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
107
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
108
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
110
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Teka
z.t
111
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
112
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 21"
113
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
114
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
115
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
116
Erwin Lienhard
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
117
Carlo Tonon
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
118
Giuliano Biatta
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
119
Harald Maier
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
120
Siegfried Hekimi
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
121
Hubert Graignic
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
122
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
123
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
124
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
125
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 2'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares