En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
27/06
Nice
Martigues
254 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
6u32'27"
2
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 6"
3
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 22"
4
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
op 25"
5
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
6
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
9
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
10
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
11
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
13
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
15
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
16
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
18
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
19
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
20
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
21
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
22
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
23
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
24
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
25
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
26
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
28
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
30
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
31
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
32
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
33
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
34
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
35
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
36
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
37
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
38
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
39
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
40
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
42
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
43
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
44
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
45
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
46
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
47
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
48
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
49
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
50
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
51
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
52
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
53
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
55
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
56
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
57
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
59
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
60
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
61
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
62
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
64
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
65
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
67
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
68
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
69
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
70
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
71
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
72
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
73
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
74
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
75
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
76
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
78
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
79
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
80
Fernando Mendes
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
81
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
82
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
83
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
84
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
85
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
86
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
87
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
89
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
90
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
91
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
92
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
93
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
94
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
95
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
96
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
97
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
98
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
99
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
101
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
102
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
103
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
104
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
105
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
106
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
107
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
108
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
110
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1'10"
111
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1'31"
112
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
113
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
114
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
op 1'48"
115
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 1'57"
116
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
117
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
op 2'01"
118
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
119
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
op 2'54"
120
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
121
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
122
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
123
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
z.t
124
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 2'58"
125
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
126
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
127
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
op 3'59"
128
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
129
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
130
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
131
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
132
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
133
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 4'18"
134
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
135
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
136
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
137
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
138
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
139
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
140
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
141
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
142
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
143
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
144
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 17'20"
145
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 17'32"
146
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
op 28'37"
147
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
148
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
Michel Pollentier
Vermeer - Thijs
DNF
Benjamin Vermeulen
Boston - Mavic
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares