En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
17/07
L'Alpe-d'Huez
Saint-Priest
162 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
4u48'40"
2
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
3
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
4
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
z.t
5
Stefan Mutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
6
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
7
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
8
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
9
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
10
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
11
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
13
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
14
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
15
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
16
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
17
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
18
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
19
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Willy Teirlinck
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
22
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
z.t
23
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
24
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
26
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
27
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
28
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
z.t
29
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
30
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
z.t
31
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
32
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
33
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
34
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
35
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
36
Maurizio Bellet
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
37
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
38
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
39
Alain Meslet
Fiat
z.t
40
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
41
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
42
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
43
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
44
Lucien Van Impe
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Jacques Michaud
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
46
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
47
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
48
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
49
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
50
Patrick Bonnet
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
51
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
z.t
52
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
53
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
54
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
55
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
56
Fedor den Hertog
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
57
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
58
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
59
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
60
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
61
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
62
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
63
Robert Alban
Fiat
z.t
64
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
65
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
66
Dominique Sanders
Teka
z.t
67
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
68
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
69
Wim Myngheer
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
70
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
71
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
z.t
72
Ferdinand Julien
Fiat
z.t
73
Miguel Angel Balbuena Garcia
Fiat
z.t
74
José De Cauwer
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
75
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
z.t
76
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
77
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Claude Criquielion
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
79
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
80
Joseph Borguet
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
81
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
82
Hendrik Devos
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
83
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
84
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
85
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
86
Dorino Vanzo
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
87
Gerhard Schönbacher
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
88
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
89
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
90
Patrice Thevenard
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
91
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares