En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
22/07
Epernay
Senlis
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
5u58'49"
2
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
op 14"
3
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
z.t
4
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
5
Barry Hoban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Regis Delepine
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
7
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
8
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
9
Alain Patritti
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
10
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
11
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
12
Willy Teirlinck
Renault - Gitane
z.t
13
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
14
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Lejeune - BP
z.t
16
Mariano Martinez
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
17
Jean-Jacques Fussien
Fiat
z.t
18
Marcel Laurens
C&A
z.t
19
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
z.t
20
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Teka
z.t
21
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
22
Philippe Durel
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
23
Dominique Sanders
Fiat
z.t
24
Sean Kelly
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
25
Dante Coccolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
26
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
27
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
28
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
29
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Eugène Plet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
31
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
33
René Martens
C&A
z.t
34
Pierre Bazzo
Lejeune - BP
z.t
35
Dino Bertolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
36
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
37
José Freitas Martins
Teka
z.t
38
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
39
Jacques Bossis
Renault - Gitane
z.t
40
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
41
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
z.t
42
Maurice Le Guilloux
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Daniel Gisiger
Lejeune - BP
z.t
44
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
45
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
46
René Dillen
C&A
z.t
47
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
48
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
49
Charly Rouxel
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Lucien Van Impe
C&A
z.t
51
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Christian Muselet
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
53
René Bittinger
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
54
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
z.t
55
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
56
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
57
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
58
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
59
Fedor den Hertog
Lejeune - BP
z.t
60
Juan Pujol Pages
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
61
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
63
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
64
Marcel Tinazzi
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
65
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Teka
z.t
66
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Patrick Perret
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
68
Joseph Bruyere
C&A
z.t
69
André Romero
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
70
Jef De Schoenmaecker
C&A
z.t
71
Ferdinand Julien
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
72
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
73
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
74
Ward Janssens
C&A
z.t
75
Alain Budet
Fiat
z.t
76
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
z.t
77
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
78
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares