En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
12/07
Valence-d Agen
Toulouse
96 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
2u19'12"
2
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
3
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
4
Regis Delepine
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
5
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
6
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Lejeune - BP
z.t
7
Willy Teirlinck
Renault - Gitane
z.t
8
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
9
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
z.t
10
Jean-Jacques Fussien
Fiat
z.t
11
Dominique Sanders
Fiat
z.t
12
Barry Hoban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Alain Patritti
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
14
Philippe Durel
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
15
Charly Rouxel
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Sean Kelly
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
17
Patrick Friou
Lejeune - BP
z.t
18
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
19
Jean-François Pescheux
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
20
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Mariano Martinez
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
22
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
23
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
24
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
25
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
z.t
26
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
28
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
z.t
29
Marcel Tinazzi
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
30
Jacques Bossis
Renault - Gitane
z.t
31
René Bittinger
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
32
Jacques Martin
C&A
z.t
33
Dino Bertolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
34
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
35
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
36
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
37
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
39
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
40
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
41
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
42
Joseph Bruyere
C&A
z.t
43
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
44
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
45
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
46
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Maurice Le Guilloux
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
48
René Dillen
C&A
z.t
49
Hervé Inaudi
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
50
Pierre Bazzo
Lejeune - BP
z.t
51
Eugène Plet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
52
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
54
Christian Muselet
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
55
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
z.t
57
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
60
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
61
Antoine Gutierrez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
62
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
63
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
64
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
65
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
66
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
67
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
68
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
69
Lucien Van Impe
C&A
z.t
70
Patrick Perret
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Dante Coccolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
72
Juan Pujol Pages
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
74
Javier Francisco Elorriaga
Teka
z.t
75
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Teka
z.t
76
Daniel Gisiger
Lejeune - BP
z.t
77
Ludo Loos
C&A
z.t
78
René Martens
C&A
z.t
79
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
80
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
81
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
82
Ward Janssens
C&A
z.t
83
Jef De Schoenmaecker
C&A
z.t
84
Sebastian Pozo Fontivero
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Teka
z.t
86
José Freitas Martins
Teka
z.t
87
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
88
Fedor den Hertog
Lejeune - BP
z.t
89
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
90
José Nazabal Mimendia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
91
André Romero
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
92
Marcel Laurens
C&A
z.t
93
Ferdinand Julien
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
94
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
95
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
z.t
96
Jacky Hardy
Fiat
z.t
97
Jean-Pierre Biderre
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
98
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
z.t
99
Alain Budet
Fiat
op 36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares