En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 18c
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
11/07
Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
Pau
195 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
6u01'37"
2
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 2'16"
3
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
4
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
5
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
6
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
7
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
9
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 5'44"
11
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
13
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
14
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
15
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Robert Bouloux
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
18
Ivan Schmid
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
19
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
21
Enrique Martinez Heredia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
25
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Scic
z.t
26
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
27
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
28
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Marcello Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
30
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
33
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Bernard Labourdette
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
35
Walter Riccomi
Scic
z.t
36
Fausto Bertoglio
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
37
Attilio Rota
Scic
z.t
38
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
39
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
40
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
z.t
41
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
42
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
43
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
45
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
46
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
z.t
48
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 13'19"
49
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
51
Guy Maingon
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
52
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
53
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
54
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Christian Seznec
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
58
Sylvain Vasseur
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
60
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
61
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
63
Roland Berland
Super Ser
z.t
64
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
65
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
66
Ferdinand Bracke
Lejeune - BP
op 17'38"
67
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
68
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
69
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
70
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
71
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
72
Joel Hauvieux
Lejeune - BP
z.t
73
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
74
Eric Lalouette
Lejeune - BP
z.t
75
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Roland Smet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
77
Luciano Conati
Scic
z.t
78
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
79
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
80
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
81
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
82
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
83
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
85
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
86
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Super Ser
z.t
87
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
88
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
DNF
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Scic
DNS
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNS
Maurizio Bellet
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
DSQ
Jean-Luc Molineris
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
DSQ
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
DSQ
Herman Van Springel
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares