En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9a
Stage 9b
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
28/06
Roubaix
Amiens
122 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
2u37'17"
2
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
4
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
5
Wilfried Wesemael
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
6
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Karel Rottiers
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Cees Priem
Frisol - GBC
z.t
9
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
10
Gerben Karstens
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
11
Giacomo Bazzan
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
12
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
13
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
15
Bruno Vicino
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
16
Ole Ritter
Filotex
z.t
17
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
19
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
z.t
20
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Francesco Moser
Filotex
z.t
22
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Antoine Gutierrez
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
25
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
26
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
27
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
28
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
30
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
31
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Mariano Martinez
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
33
Roger Rosiers
Super Ser
z.t
34
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
35
Jos Spruyt
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
38
Joel Hauvieux
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
39
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Super Ser
z.t
40
Marc Lievens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Michel Laurent
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
42
Simone Fraccaro
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Theo Smit
Frisol - GBC
z.t
44
Herman Van Springel
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
45
Firmino Bernardino
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
46
Jean-Claude Misac
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
48
Roger Legeay
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
49
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
50
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
51
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Gerard Kamper
Frisol - GBC
z.t
53
Eddy Peelman
Super Ser
z.t
54
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
55
Richard Pianaro
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
56
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
57
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
58
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Pietro Dallai
Filotex
z.t
60
José Manuel Amaro Cadete
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
61
André Corbeau
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
62
Alain Santy
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Fabrizio Fabbri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
z.t
66
Regis Delepine
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
67
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
69
Joaquim Carvalho
Sporting Lisboa - Benfica
z.t
70
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
72
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Donald John Allan
Frisol - GBC
z.t
74
Mauro Simonetti
Filotex
z.t
75
Tony Houbrechts
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
77
José Casas Garcia
Super Ser
z.t
78
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
79
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
80
Joël Millard
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
81
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
82
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
83
Herman Beysens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
85
Josef Fuchs
Filotex
z.t
86
Renato Marchetti
Filotex
z.t
87
André Mollet
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
88
Fernando Mendes
Frisol - GBC
z.t
89
Emanuele Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
90
Giovanni Battaglin
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
91
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
92
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
93
José Catieau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
94
Ferdinand Julien
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
95
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
96
Joaquim Agostinho
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
97
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
98
Gerard Moneyron
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
99
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - GBC
z.t
100
Luigi Castelletti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
101
Roberto Sorlini
Filotex
z.t
102
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
103
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
105
Claude Magni
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
106
Guy Leleu
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
108
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
109
Francis Campaner
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
110
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
111
Bernard Labourdette
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
112
Fernando Ferreira Dias
Sporting - Sottomayor
z.t
113
Sandro Quintarelli
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
114
Sylvain Vasseur
Super Ser
z.t
115
Hennie Kuiper
Frisol - GBC
z.t
116
Jos Huysmans
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
117
Luis Balague Carreno
Super Ser
z.t
118
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - GBC
z.t
119
José De Cauwer
Frisol - GBC
z.t
120
Andre Doyen
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
121
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
122
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
123
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
124
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
z.t
125
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
126
Giovanni Dalla Bona
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
127
Ben Koken
Frisol - GBC
z.t
128
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
129
Eddy Cael
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
130
Lucien De Brauwere
Miko - De Gribaldy
z.t
131
Eddy Merckx
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
132
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
133
Ward Janssens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
134
Frans Mintjens
Molteni - Campagnolo
z.t
135
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
136
Jacques Boulas
Jobo - Wolber - Sabliere
op 57"
137
Manuel Silva (2)
Sporting - Sottomayor
op 2'19"
138
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Filotex
op 2'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares