En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
03/07
Roubaix
Reims
226 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Cyrille Guimard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
5u41'54"
2
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
3
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
6
Willy De Geest
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
7
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
8
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
9
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
10
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
op 2'34"
12
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
13
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
14
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
15
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Willy Van Neste
Sonolor
z.t
18
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
z.t
19
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
20
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
22
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
23
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
24
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
z.t
25
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 5'17"
26
Andre Doyen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
27
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
28
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
29
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
30
Alain Santy
BIC
z.t
31
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
33
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
34
Ludo Van Staeyen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
35
Felix Gonzalez Gorostizaga
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 7'14"
36
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 7'17"
37
Matthijs de Koning
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 7'14"
38
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
op 7'17"
39
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
40
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
41
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
42
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
43
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
44
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
45
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
46
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
z.t
47
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
48
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
49
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
50
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
51
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
52
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
53
Gilbert Bellone
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
54
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
z.t
55
Michel Roques
Sonolor
z.t
56
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
57
Yves Hézard
Sonolor
z.t
58
Georges Pintens
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
59
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
60
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
61
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
62
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
63
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
64
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
65
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
66
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
67
Joël Millard
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
68
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
69
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
z.t
70
Gustaaf Van Cauter
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
71
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
72
Lucien De Brauwere
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
73
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Maes Pils
op 7'24"
74
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
75
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 9'08"
76
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
op 9'17"
77
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 16'22"
78
Wim Schepers
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
79
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
80
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
81
Willy Abbeloos
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
82
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
83
Tino Tabak
Sonolor
z.t
84
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
85
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
86
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
87
Paul Aerts
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
88
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
89
Roger Gilson
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
90
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
z.t
91
Wilfried Peffgen
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
92
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
z.t
93
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
94
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
95
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
96
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
97
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
98
Richard Podesta
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
99
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
100
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
101
Emile Bodart
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
102
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 18'35"
103
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
104
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
105
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
106
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
107
Joseph Carletti
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
108
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
109
Mathieu Pustjens
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
110
Jo Vrancken
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
111
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
112
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
113
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
114
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
115
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
116
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
117
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
118
Ben Janbroers
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
119
Wim Kelleners
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
120
Michel Coulon
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
121
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
122
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 19'21"
123
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
op 23'44"
124
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
125
José Luis Viejo Gomez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
126
Ludo Delcroix
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
127
José Gomez Lucas
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares