En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 1c
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
01/07
Dinant
Roubaix
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
5u13'56"
2
Julien Stevens
Molteni
z.t
3
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3"
4
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
z.t
5
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
6
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
7
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 22"
8
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
op 1'16"
9
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
10
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
12
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
13
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
15
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
16
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
17
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
z.t
18
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
z.t
19
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
20
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
22
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
24
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
26
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
27
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
28
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
29
Davide Boifava
Scic
z.t
30
José Casas Garcia
Werner
z.t
31
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
32
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
33
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
34
Gianni Motta
Salvarani
z.t
35
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Mars
z.t
36
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
38
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
40
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
z.t
41
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
42
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
43
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
44
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
z.t
45
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
z.t
46
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
47
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
48
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
z.t
49
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
z.t
50
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
z.t
51
Pietro Campagnari
Ferretti
z.t
52
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
53
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Pierre Rivory
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
56
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
57
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
58
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
59
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
60
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
z.t
61
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
62
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
63
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Francis Ducreux
BIC
z.t
65
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
66
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
67
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
68
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
69
Adriano Pella
Scic
z.t
70
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
z.t
71
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
73
Harry Steevens
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
74
Mario Anni
Ferretti
z.t
75
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
76
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
77
José Gomez Lucas
Werner
z.t
78
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
79
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
80
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
81
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
82
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
z.t
83
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
84
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
85
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
86
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
87
Albert Fritz
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
88
José Grande Sanchez
Werner
z.t
89
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
90
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
91
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
92
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
z.t
93
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
94
Lino Farisato
Ferretti
z.t
95
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
96
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
z.t
97
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
z.t
98
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
99
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
100
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
101
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
102
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
103
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
104
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
105
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
106
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
107
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
108
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
109
Gerard Vianen
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
110
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
111
Franco Balmamion
Scic
z.t
112
Ercole Gualazzini
Salvarani
z.t
113
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
114
Cees Rentmeester
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
115
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
116
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
117
Tino Conti
Scic
z.t
118
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
119
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
z.t
120
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
121
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
op 1'56"
122
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'05"
123
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
op 3'32"
124
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
z.t
125
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 8'45"
126
Virginio Levati
Salvarani
op 10'06"
127
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares