En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 1c
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
29/06
Strasbourg
Nancy
165 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
4u14'21"
2
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
3
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
4
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
z.t
6
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
7
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
8
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
9
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
z.t
10
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
11
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2'29"
12
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
13
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
15
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
16
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
18
Albert Fritz
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
19
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
20
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
z.t
21
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
22
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
23
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
z.t
25
Harry Steevens
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
26
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
27
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
28
Virginio Levati
Salvarani
z.t
29
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
30
Gianni Motta
Salvarani
z.t
31
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
32
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
33
Francis Ducreux
BIC
z.t
34
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
35
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
36
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
37
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Mars
z.t
38
José Gomez Lucas
Werner
z.t
39
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
40
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
42
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
43
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
44
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Gerard Vianen
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
z.t
47
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
49
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
50
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
51
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
52
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
53
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
z.t
54
Ercole Gualazzini
Salvarani
z.t
55
José Casas Garcia
Werner
z.t
56
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
57
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
58
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
59
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
60
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
61
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
62
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
63
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
z.t
64
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
65
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
66
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
z.t
67
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
68
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
69
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
z.t
70
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
71
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
z.t
73
Julien Stevens
Molteni
z.t
74
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
75
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
z.t
76
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
77
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
78
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
79
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
80
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
81
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
82
Adriano Pella
Scic
z.t
83
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
84
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
85
Mario Anni
Ferretti
z.t
86
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
87
Pietro Campagnari
Ferretti
z.t
88
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
z.t
89
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
90
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
91
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
92
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
93
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
z.t
94
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
95
José Grande Sanchez
Werner
z.t
96
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
98
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
99
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
z.t
100
Lino Farisato
Ferretti
z.t
101
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
102
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
z.t
103
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
z.t
104
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
105
Pierre Rivory
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
106
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
107
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
z.t
108
Davide Boifava
Scic
z.t
109
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
110
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
111
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
112
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
z.t
113
Cees Rentmeester
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
114
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
115
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
116
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
117
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
118
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
119
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
120
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
121
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
122
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
123
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
124
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'30"
125
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
op 6'21"
126
Franco Balmamion
Scic
z.t
127
Tino Conti
Scic
z.t
Regis Delepine
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares