En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 1c
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
27/06
Freiburg
Mulhouse
74 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
1u43'32"
2
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
3
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
4
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
6
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
7
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
8
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
9
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
10
Albert Fritz
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
11
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
12
Gianni Motta
Salvarani
z.t
13
Gerard Vianen
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
15
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
16
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
z.t
17
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
z.t
18
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
19
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
z.t
20
Ercole Gualazzini
Salvarani
z.t
21
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
22
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Mars
z.t
23
José Gomez Lucas
Werner
z.t
24
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
25
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Virginio Levati
Salvarani
z.t
27
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
28
Cees Rentmeester
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
29
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
30
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
31
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
32
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
33
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
34
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
35
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
36
Jacques Botherel
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
37
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
38
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
40
Harry Steevens
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
41
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
42
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
z.t
43
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
z.t
44
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
45
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
46
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
47
Francis Ducreux
BIC
z.t
48
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
z.t
49
José Casas Garcia
Werner
z.t
50
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
51
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
z.t
52
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
53
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
54
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
55
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
z.t
56
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
57
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
z.t
58
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
59
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
60
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
z.t
61
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
z.t
62
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
63
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
64
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
65
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
66
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
67
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
z.t
68
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
69
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
70
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
71
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
73
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
74
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
75
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
76
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
77
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
78
José Grande Sanchez
Werner
z.t
79
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
80
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
z.t
81
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
82
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
83
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
84
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
85
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
86
Davide Boifava
Scic
z.t
87
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
z.t
88
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
z.t
89
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
90
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
91
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
92
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
93
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
94
Regis Delepine
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
95
Lino Farisato
Ferretti
z.t
96
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
z.t
97
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
98
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
99
Tino Conti
Scic
z.t
100
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
101
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
102
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
103
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
104
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
z.t
105
Mario Anni
Ferretti
z.t
106
Pierre Rivory
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
107
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
108
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
109
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
110
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
111
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
112
Franco Balmamion
Scic
z.t
113
Julien Stevens
Molteni
z.t
114
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
115
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
116
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
117
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
118
Paolo Zini
Scic
z.t
119
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
120
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
121
Adriano Pella
Scic
z.t
122
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
123
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
124
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
125
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
126
Pietro Campagnari
Ferretti
op 1'36"
127
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
128
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
z.t
129
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
z.t
130
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 4'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares