En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 1c
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
11/07
Albi
Albi
16,3 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
22'57"
2
Luis Ocana
BIC
op 11"
3
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
4
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 26"
5
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
6
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
op 41"
7
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
op 42"
8
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
9
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 50"
10
Désiré Letort
BIC
op 55"
11
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
op 56"
12
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1'00"
13
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
op 1'02"
14
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
15
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1'05"
16
Davide Boifava
Scic
op 1'07"
17
Adriano Pella
Scic
op 1'13"
18
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
op 1'15"
19
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
20
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'16"
21
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1'18"
22
Leif Mortensen
BIC
op 1'20"
23
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
op 1'22"
24
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
25
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1'25"
26
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
27
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
28
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
op 1'29"
29
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'34"
30
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
31
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 1'36"
32
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'37"
33
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'39"
34
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
op 1'44"
35
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'46"
36
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
op 1'47"
38
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'48"
39
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 1'50"
40
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 1'52"
41
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
op 1'53"
42
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
op 1'56"
43
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
op 2'00"
44
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2'02"
45
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
op 2'03"
46
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
47
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
op 2'04"
48
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 2'07"
49
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2'09"
50
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2'10"
51
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
op 2'15"
52
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'17"
53
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
op 2'18"
54
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'19"
55
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
op 2'22"
56
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
57
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'23"
58
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 2'25"
59
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
60
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
op 2'26"
61
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2'30"
62
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 2'36"
63
José Casas Garcia
Werner
op 2'38"
64
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'39"
65
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
z.t
66
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
67
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'44"
68
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
69
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
op 2'47"
70
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
71
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2'48"
72
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
73
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
74
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
op 2'51"
75
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 2'52"
77
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
op 2'53"
78
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
79
Roland Berland
BIC
op 2'58"
80
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
81
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 3'00"
82
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'02"
83
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'03"
84
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
85
Pietro Campagnari
Ferretti
op 3'06"
86
Francis Ducreux
BIC
op 3'07"
87
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
op 3'08"
88
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 3'09"
89
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
op 3'14"
90
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'15"
91
Roger Swerts
Molteni
op 3'16"
92
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
op 3'22"
93
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'23"
94
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
op 3'25"
95
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'27"
96
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
97
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 3'35"
98
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
99
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
op 3'54"
100
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
op 4'00"
101
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
102
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
op 4'05"
103
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 4'22"
104
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 4'29"
105
Julien Stevens
Molteni
op 4'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares