En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8a
Stage 8b
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
05/07
Belfort
Divonne-les-Bains
241 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
6u13'07"
2
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
op 1'53"
3
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 1'56"
4
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
op 2'07"
5
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
6
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
z.t
7
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
z.t
8
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
9
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema
z.t
10
Jan Janssen
Bic
z.t
11
Stephane Abrahamian
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
12
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
13
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
14
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
z.t
15
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
16
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
17
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
19
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
20
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
21
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
22
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
23
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
24
Giancarlo Polidori
Molteni
z.t
25
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
26
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
27
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
28
Eddy Merckx
Faema
z.t
29
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
30
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
31
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
33
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Fagor
z.t
34
Pierfranco Vianelli
Molteni
z.t
35
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
36
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
z.t
37
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
38
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
39
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
José Perez Frances
Bic
z.t
42
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
43
Roland Berland
Bic
z.t
44
Derek Harrison
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
45
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
46
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
47
Edouard Delberghe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
48
Francis Rigon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
49
Paul Gutty
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
50
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
51
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
52
André Zimmermann
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
53
Frans Mintjens
Faema
z.t
54
Michael Wright
Bic
z.t
55
Jos Spruyt
Faema
z.t
56
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
57
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
z.t
58
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
z.t
59
André Bayssiere
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
60
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
61
Jean-Claude Theillière
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
62
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
63
Edy Schütz
Molteni
z.t
64
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
65
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
66
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
67
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Fagor
z.t
68
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
69
Bernard Labourdette
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
70
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
71
Jean Vidament
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Lino Carletto
Salvarani
z.t
73
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
z.t
74
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
z.t
75
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
z.t
76
Cees Haast
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
77
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
78
Manuel Galera Magdelano
Fagor
z.t
79
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
80
Yves Ravaleu
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2'47"
81
Roger Gilson
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 4'42"
82
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
z.t
83
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 6'44"
84
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
85
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 7'55"
85
Martin Van Den Bossche
Faema
z.t
86
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
z.t
87
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Molteni
z.t
88
Leen Poortvliet
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
89
Michel Coulon
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
90
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
91
Pol Mahieu
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
92
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
93
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
94
Pierre Matignon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
96
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
z.t
97
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
98
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
99
José Gomez Lucas
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
100
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
101
André Wilhelm
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
102
Ward Janssens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
103
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'39"
104
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'40"
105
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
106
Luis Ocana
Fagor
op 10'07"
107
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
z.t
108
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
109
Marc De Block
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
110
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
111
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
112
Charly Grosskost
Bic
op 12'54"
113
Julien Stevens
Faema
z.t
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares