En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14a
Stage 14b
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
10/07
Ivrea
Chamonix
188 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
5u55'46"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1"
3
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 50"
4
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
5
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
6
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
7
Jacques Anquetil
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
9
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
10
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
12
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
13
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
14
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
15
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
z.t
16
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
17
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Marcello Mugnaini
Filotex
z.t
19
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 2'20"
20
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
22
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
23
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Fagor
z.t
24
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
25
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 4'11"
26
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
27
Gines Garcia Peran
Fagor
op 4'16"
28
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
29
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
30
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
31
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
32
Rudi Altig
Molteni
z.t
33
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
34
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
35
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
36
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
op 5'45"
38
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 6'03"
39
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
41
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
z.t
42
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Fagor
op 6'53"
43
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
44
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
47
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
48
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
49
André Messelis
Mann - Grundig
z.t
50
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
51
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
52
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
z.t
53
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
54
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
55
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
56
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 9'04"
57
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
58
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
59
Guido Neri
Molteni
z.t
60
Jean Monteyne
Solo - Superia
z.t
61
Jean Milesi
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
63
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
64
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 10'10"
66
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
z.t
67
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
z.t
68
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 11'29"
69
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
70
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
op 11'39"
71
Maurice Benet
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
72
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
73
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
74
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
75
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
77
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
78
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
79
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
z.t
80
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
z.t
81
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
op 13'27"
82
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
83
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 16'52"
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares