En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
23/06
Liège
Roubaix
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
5u27'45"
2
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
3
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Roméo
op 14"
5
Vittorio Adorni
Salvarani
z.t
6
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
7
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
8
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
9
Rik Wouters
Televizier
z.t
10
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
11
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
12
Cees Haast
Televizier
z.t
13
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
14
Jo De Roo
Televizier
op 1'19"
15
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
16
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
17
Gerben Karstens
Televizier
z.t
18
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
19
Julien Haelterman
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
20
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
21
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
z.t
22
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
23
Peter Post
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
24
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
25
Henk Nijdam
Televizier
z.t
26
Pierre Martin
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
27
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
28
Roland Van de Rijse
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
29
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
30
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
31
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
32
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
34
Roland Zöffel
Salvarani
z.t
35
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
36
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
37
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
38
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
39
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
40
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
41
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
42
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Ab Geldermans
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
44
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
45
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
48
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
49
Dieter Puschel
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
50
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
51
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
52
Jef Planckaert
Solo - Superia
z.t
53
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
z.t
54
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
z.t
56
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
58
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
59
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
60
Italo Mazzacurati
Salvarani
z.t
61
Louis Rostollan
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
62
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
63
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
64
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
z.t
65
Cees Lute
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
66
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
67
Raymond Mastrotto
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
68
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
69
Cees van Espen
Televizier
z.t
70
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
71
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
74
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
75
Ramon Mendiburu
Ferrys
z.t
76
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
77
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
78
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
79
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
80
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
81
Renzo Fontona
Ignis
z.t
82
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
83
Jo de Haan
Televizier
z.t
84
Jacques Bachelot
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
85
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
z.t
86
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
87
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
88
Angelino Soler Romagura
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
89
Huub Harings
Televizier
z.t
90
Michel Nédélec
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
91
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
92
Jean Milesi
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
93
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
z.t
94
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
95
Juan Jose Sagarduy
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
96
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
97
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
98
Bas Maliepaard
Televizier
z.t
99
Adriano Durante
Ignis
z.t
100
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
101
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Ferrys
z.t
102
Gines Garcia Peran
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
103
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Ferrys
z.t
104
Juan Garcia Such
Ferrys
z.t
105
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
106
Remo Stefanoni
Ignis
op 1'42"
107
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
108
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1'49"
109
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
z.t
110
Gilberto Vendemiati
Salvarani
z.t
111
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
112
Hubert Ferrer
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
113
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
114
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
115
Francis Blanc
Salvarani
z.t
116
Ambrogio Colombo
Ignis
z.t
117
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
z.t
118
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
119
Ambrogio Portalupi
Ignis
z.t
120
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
121
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
122
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
op 6'32"
123
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
124
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
125
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
126
Diego Ronchini
Salvarani
z.t
127
Francois Le Her
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
128
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
129
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
op 13'00"
130
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 23'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares