En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
04/07
Barcelona
Perpignan
219 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
6u07'52"
2
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
3
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
4
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
5
Angelino Soler Romagura
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
6
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
7
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
8
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
9
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
op 32"
10
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
11
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
13
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
14
Jo De Roo
Televizier
z.t
15
Henk Nijdam
Televizier
z.t
16
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
17
Juan Jose Sagarduy
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
19
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
21
Cees Haast
Televizier
z.t
22
Jacques Bachelot
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
23
Rik Wouters
Televizier
z.t
24
Huub Harings
Televizier
z.t
25
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
27
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
28
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
z.t
29
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
30
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
32
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
33
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Cees Lute
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
35
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
36
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
37
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
38
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
39
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
40
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
42
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
43
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
44
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
45
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
46
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
47
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
48
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
49
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
50
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
z.t
51
Bas Maliepaard
Televizier
z.t
52
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
53
Renzo Fontona
Ignis
z.t
54
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
z.t
55
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
z.t
57
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
58
Jef Planckaert
Solo - Superia
z.t
59
Gianni Motta
Molteni
z.t
60
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
61
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
62
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
63
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Ferrys
z.t
64
Louis Rostollan
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
65
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
66
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
op 2'53"
67
Julien Haelterman
Flandria - Roméo
op 6'59"
68
Gines Garcia Peran
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
69
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
z.t
70
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
71
Roland Van de Rijse
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
72
Francois Le Her
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
73
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
z.t
74
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
75
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
76
Gerben Karstens
Televizier
z.t
77
Jo de Haan
Televizier
z.t
78
Remo Stefanoni
Ignis
z.t
79
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
80
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
81
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
82
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
z.t
83
Raymond Mastrotto
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
84
Ambrogio Portalupi
Ignis
z.t
85
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
86
Diego Ronchini
Salvarani
z.t
87
Francis Blanc
Salvarani
z.t
88
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Ferrys
z.t
89
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
90
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
91
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
z.t
92
Adriano Durante
Ignis
z.t
93
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
94
Ambrogio Colombo
Ignis
z.t
95
Gilberto Vendemiati
Salvarani
z.t
96
Italo Mazzacurati
Salvarani
z.t
97
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
98
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 16'18"
99
Ramon Mendiburu
Ferrys
z.t
100
Roland Zöffel
Salvarani
z.t
101
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
102
Hubert Ferrer
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
103
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 19'58"
104
Jean Milesi
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
105
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares