En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
01/07
Bordeaux
Pau
202 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
4u41'57"
2
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1"
3
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
4
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
5
Jean Simon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
6
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
7
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Jean Graczyk
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
9
Rik Van Looy
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 3'15"
10
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
11
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
12
Martin Van Geneugden
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
13
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
15
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
16
Edgard Sorgeloos
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
17
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
18
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
19
Anatole Novak
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
20
Jean Dupont
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
21
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
22
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
24
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
z.t
25
Gust Verhaegen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
26
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
z.t
27
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
28
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
29
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
30
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
31
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
32
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
33
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
z.t
34
Marcel Ongenae
Faema - Flandria
z.t
35
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
36
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
z.t
37
Roland Lacombe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
38
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Guy Epaud
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
40
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
41
Angelino Soler Romagura
Faema - Flandria
z.t
42
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
43
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
44
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
45
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
46
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
47
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Ferrys
z.t
48
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
49
Marcel Seynaeve
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
50
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
51
Claude Mattio
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
52
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Faema - Flandria
z.t
53
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
54
Jean Milesi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
56
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
57
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
z.t
58
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
59
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
60
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
61
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
62
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
63
Clément Roman
Faema - Flandria
z.t
64
Seamus Elliott
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
65
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
66
Willy Bocklant
Faema - Flandria
z.t
67
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
68
Giuseppe Sartore
Carpano
z.t
69
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
70
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
71
Yvo Molenaers
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
72
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
73
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
z.t
74
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
z.t
75
Willy Derboven
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
76
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
77
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
78
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
79
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Faema - Flandria
z.t
80
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
81
Willy Schroeders
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
82
Huub Zilverberg
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
83
Emilio Cruz Diaz
Ferrys
z.t
84
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
85
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
86
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
87
Guy Ignolin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
88
Jaak De Boever
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
89
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
90
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
91
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
92
Jean Dotto
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
93
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
94
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
95
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
96
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
z.t
97
Charly Gaul
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
98
Danilo Ferrari
I.B.A.C.
z.t
99
Julio San Emeterio
Ferrys
z.t
100
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
z.t
101
Roberto Falaschi
Molteni
z.t
102
Loris Guernieri
Carpano
z.t
103
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
104
Renzo Fontona
I.B.A.C.
z.t
105
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
106
Miguel Pacheco Font
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
107
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
108
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
109
Roger Baens
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
110
Kurt Gimmi
Carpano
z.t
111
Joseph Velly
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
112
Antonio Karmany
Ferrys
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares