En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/06
Cergy-Pontoise
Roubaix
230.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
André Darrigade
France
5u31'26"
2
Emile Daems
België
z.t
3
Carlo Brugnami
Italia
z.t
4
Pierre Beuffeuil
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
5
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
6
Camille Le Menn
Centre / Midi
z.t
7
Jozef Vloebergs
België
z.t
8
Jean Forestier
France
z.t
9
Sigi Renz
Deutschland
op 18"
10
Jean-Baptiste Claes
België
z.t
11
Guido Carlesi
Italia
op 38"
12
Philippe Gaudrillet
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
13
Michel Van Aerde
België
z.t
14
Jo de Haan
Nederland
op 41"
14
Jo de Haan
Nederland
z.t
15
Martin Van Geneugden
België
z.t
16
Adriano Zamboni
Italia
z.t
17
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
18
Armando Pellegrini
Italia
z.t
19
André Cloarec
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
20
Horst Oldenburg
Deutschland
z.t
21
Frans Aerenhouts
België
z.t
22
Brian Robinson
Great-Brittain
z.t
23
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
23
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
24
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
24
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
25
Georges Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
26
Anatole Novak
Centre / Midi
z.t
27
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
28
Jos Hoevenaers
België
z.t
29
Friedhelm Fischerkeller
Deutschland
z.t
30
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
30
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
31
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
32
Elio Gerussi
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
33
Raymond Hoorelbeke
France
z.t
34
Jef Planckaert
België
z.t
35
Seamus Elliott
Great-Brittain
z.t
36
René Vanderveken
België
z.t
37
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
38
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
39
José Perez Frances
Espana
z.t
40
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
40
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
41
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
42
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
43
Eddy Pauwels
België
z.t
44
André Le Dissez
France
z.t
45
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Espana
z.t
46
Stan Brittain
Great-Brittain
z.t
47
Albert Bouvet
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
48
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
z.t
48
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
z.t
49
Jef Lahaye
Nederland
z.t
49
Jef Lahaye
Nederland
z.t
50
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
51
Jean Milesi
Centre / Midi
z.t
52
Guy Ignolin
France
z.t
53
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
54
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
55
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
56
Ludwig Troche
Deutschland
z.t
57
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
58
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
59
Gerard Thiélin
France
z.t
60
Marc Huiart
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
61
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
61
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
62
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
63
Marcel Rohrbach
France
z.t
64
Claude Mattio
Centre / Midi
z.t
65
Graziano Battistini
Italia
z.t
66
Jan Adriaensens
België
z.t
67
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
67
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
68
Renzo Accordi
Italia
z.t
69
Guido Boni
Italia
z.t
70
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
71
Mario Minieri
Italia
z.t
72
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
73
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
74
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
75
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
75
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
76
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
z.t
77
Dieter Puschel
Deutschland
z.t
78
Fritz Gallati
Suisse
z.t
79
Fredy Rüegg
Suisse
z.t
80
Aldo Bolzan
Luxembourg
z.t
81
Marcel Ernzer
Luxembourg
z.t
82
Charly Gaul
Luxembourg
z.t
83
Ron Coe
Great-Brittain
z.t
84
Kenneth Laidlaw
Great-Brittain
z.t
85
Peter Ryall
Great-Brittain
z.t
86
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
87
Claude Sauvage
France
z.t
88
Antoine Abate
Centre / Midi
z.t
89
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
90
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
91
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
92
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
93
Louis Proost
België
op 1'51"
94
Wout Wagtmans
Nederland
op 1'53"
94
Wout Wagtmans
Nederland
z.t
95
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2'21"
96
Tom Simpson
Great-Brittain
op 3'01"
97
Vin Denson
Great-Brittain
z.t
98
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
op 3'52"
99
Pierre Everaert
France
op 4'24"
100
Rolf Graf
Suisse
op 4'47"
101
André Geneste
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
102
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
103
Serge Ruchet
Suisse
op 5'31"
104
Jean Luisier
Suisse
op 6'05"
105
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
op 6'08"
106
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 8'52"
107
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
108
Vicente Iturat Gil
Espana
op 13'29"
109
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
z.t
110
Dick Enthoven
Nederland
z.t
110
Dick Enthoven
Nederland
z.t
111
Albert Hitchen
Great-Brittain
z.t
112
Dieter Kemper
Deutschland
op 13'51"
113
Josef Borghard
Deutschland
op 15'06"
114
Ian Moore
Great-Brittain
op 22'26"
115
Jempy Sintges
Luxembourg
op 22'45"
116
Roger Thull
Luxembourg
z.t
117
Raymond Bley
Luxembourg
z.t
118
George O Brien
Great-Brittain
op 24'55"
Jaime Alomar Florit
Espana
DNF
Henry Duez
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse
DNF
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
DNF
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
DNF
Helmut Kuckelkorn
Deutschland
DNF
François Mahé
France
DNF
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
DNF
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
DNF
Enzo Pizzoglio
Italia
DNF
Reinhold Pommer
Deutschland
DNF
René Privat
France
DNF
Pierre Ruby
Centre / Midi
DNF
Sean Ryan
Great-Brittain
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares