En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/07
Pau
Bordeaux
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Martin Van Geneugden
België
5u37'18"
2
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
3
André Darrigade
France
z.t
4
Frans Aerenhouts
België
z.t
5
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
6
Vicente Iturat Gil
Espana
z.t
7
Rolf Graf
Suisse
z.t
8
Michel Van Aerde
België
z.t
9
Armando Pellegrini
Italia
z.t
10
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
11
Kenneth Laidlaw
Great-Brittain
z.t
12
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
12
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
13
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
13
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
14
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
14
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
15
Serge Ruchet
Suisse
z.t
16
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
16
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
17
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
18
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
19
José Perez Frances
Espana
z.t
20
Pierre Beuffeuil
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
21
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
22
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
23
Seamus Elliott
Great-Brittain
z.t
24
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
25
Georges Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
26
Jos Hoevenaers
België
z.t
27
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
28
Eddy Pauwels
België
z.t
29
Elio Gerussi
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
30
Raymond Hoorelbeke
France
z.t
31
Jean Forestier
France
z.t
32
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
33
Jean-Baptiste Claes
België
z.t
34
Jean Milesi
Centre / Midi
z.t
35
Jef Planckaert
België
z.t
36
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
37
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
38
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
39
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
40
Gerard Thiélin
France
z.t
41
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
42
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
43
Brian Robinson
Great-Brittain
z.t
44
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
45
Adriano Zamboni
Italia
z.t
46
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
47
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
48
Renzo Accordi
Italia
z.t
49
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
50
Aldo Bolzan
Luxembourg
z.t
51
Marcel Ernzer
Luxembourg
z.t
52
Charly Gaul
Luxembourg
z.t
53
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
54
Dieter Puschel
Deutschland
z.t
55
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
56
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
57
Claude Mattio
Centre / Midi
z.t
58
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
z.t
59
Jan Adriaensens
België
z.t
60
Fritz Gallati
Suisse
z.t
61
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
z.t
62
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
63
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
64
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
65
Antoine Abate
Centre / Midi
z.t
66
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
67
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
68
Guido Carlesi
Italia
z.t
69
Mario Minieri
Italia
z.t
70
Fredy Rüegg
Suisse
z.t
71
André Geneste
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
72
Guy Ignolin
France
op 3'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares