En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/06
Brussel
Brussel
27.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Roger Rivière
France
41'21"
2
Gastone Nencini
Italia
op 32"
3
Henri Anglade
France
op 48"
4
Willy Trepp
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
5
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 1'05"
6
Arnaldo Pambianco
Italia
op 1'06"
7
Wim van Est
Nederland
op 1'08"
8
Ercole Baldini
Italia
op 1'11"
9
Tom Simpson
Great-Britain
op 1'23"
10
Rene Strehler
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 1'24"
11
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
op 1'29"
12
Hubert Ferrer
Est / Sud Est
z.t
13
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
op 1'39"
14
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 1'41"
15
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
op 1'50"
16
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
op 1'55"
17
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre/Midi
z.t
18
Jean Brankart
Belgie
op 2'00"
19
Jean Graczyk
France
op 2'04"
20
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
op 2'06"
21
Gerard Thiélin
Centre/Midi
op 2'08"
22
André Darrigade
France
op 2'09"
23
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
op 2'12"
24
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2'14"
25
Norman Sheil
Great-Britain
op 2'19"
26
Aldo Bolzan
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 2'25"
27
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
op 2'35"
28
Louis Proost
Belgie
op 2'38"
29
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland
op 2'39"
30
Raymond Mastrotto
France
op 2'43"
31
Imerio Massignan
Italia
op 2'45"
32
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 2'52"
33
Lothar Friedrich
Deutschland
z.t
34
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
op 2'56"
35
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2'57"
36
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2'59"
37
Pierre Beuffeuil
Centre/Midi
z.t
38
Brian Robinson
Great-Britain
op 3'02"
39
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord
z.t
40
Pierre Gouget
Paris / Nord
op 3'06"
41
Marcel Queheille
Centre/Midi
op 3'07"
42
Louis Rostollan
France
op 3'09"
43
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 3'10"
44
Harry Reynolds
Great-Britain
op 3'11"
45
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord
op 3'12"
46
Emil Reinecke
Deutschland
op 3'15"
47
Jean Milesi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
48
Piet van Est
Nederland
op 3'16"
49
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
op 3'18"
50
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 3'19"
51
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord
op 3'27"
52
Camille Le Menn
Centre/Midi
op 3'28"
53
Coen Niesten
Nederland
op 3'29"
54
Jean Forestier
Est / Sud Est
op 3'31"
55
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
op 3'32"
56
Graziano Battistini
Italia
op 3'33"
57
Emmanuel Busto
Centre/Midi
z.t
58
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
op 3'35"
59
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
op 3'37"
60
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Espana
op 3'40"
61
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
62
François Mahé
France
op 3'46"
63
Adolf Christian
Internations
op 3'47"
64
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 3'48"
65
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 3'49"
66
Nino Defilippis
Italia
op 3'50"
67
Hans Schleuniger
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 3'58"
68
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
op 4'04"
69
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord
op 4'05"
70
Jean Anastasi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
71
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
op 4'06"
72
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
73
Wilfried Thaler
Internations
op 4'07"
74
Stan Brittain
Great-Britain
op 4'08"
75
Claude Colette
France
op 4'09"
76
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord
op 4'10"
77
Robert Cazala
France
op 4'12"
78
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 4'14"
79
Horst Tüller
Deutschland
op 4'20"
80
Alfredo Sabbadin
Italia
op 4'22"
81
Pierre Morel
Est / Sud Est
op 4'26"
82
Louis Bisilliat
Est / Sud Est
op 4'28"
83
Antonin Rolland
Est / Sud Est
op 4'29"
84
Victor Herbert Sutton
Great-Britain
op 4'30"
85
Jo De Roo
Nederland
op 4'31"
86
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 4'32"
87
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
op 4'34"
88
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 4'35"
89
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 4'37"
90
Frantz Reitz
Deutschland
op 4'45"
91
Antonino Baptista
Internations
op 4'47"
92
Nello Fabbri
Italia
op 4'50"
93
Piet Damen
Nederland
op 4'56"
94
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
op 5'01"
95
Antonio Karmany
Espana
op 5'02"
96
Vittorio Casati
Italia
op 5'08"
97
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
op 5'10"
98
John Kennedy
Great-Britain
op 5'16"
99
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 5'17"
100
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
op 5'28"
101
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
op 5'32"
102
Göran Karlsson
Internations
op 5'34"
103
Jean Dotto
France
op 5'35"
104
René Privat
France
op 5'42"
105
Edouard Delberghe
France
op 5'47"
106
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
op 5'59"
107
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
op 6'05"
108
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
op 6'07"
109
Tadeusz Wierucki
Internations
z.t
110
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
op 6'12"
111
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
op 6'13"
112
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
op 6'20"
113
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
op 6'23"
114
André Geneste
Paris / Nord
op 6'25"
115
Willi Altig
Deutschland
op 6'31"
116
Pierre Everaert
France
op 6'32"
117
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 6'34"
118
René Pavard
France
op 6'39"
119
John Andrews
Great-Britain
op 7'23"
120
Julien Schepens
Belgie
z.t
121
Leif Hammel
Internations
op 7'24"
122
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
op 7'39"
123
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
op 8'59"
124
André Messelis
Belgie
op 9'15"
125
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
op 9'58"
126
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
op 10'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares