En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
17/07
Troyes
Paris
200 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Gastone Nencini
Italia
112u08'42"
2
Graziano Battistini
Italia
op 5'02"
3
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 10'24"
4
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
op 11'21"
5
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 13'02"
6
Raymond Mastrotto
France
op 16'12"
7
Arnaldo Pambianco
Italia
op 17'58"
8
Henri Anglade
France
op 19'17"
9
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre/Midi
op 20'02"
10
Imerio Massignan
Italia
op 23'28"
11
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 25'59"
12
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
op 26'33"
13
Jean Graczyk
France
op 26'55"
14
François Mahé
France
op 32'36"
15
Louis Rostollan
France
op 34'18"
16
André Darrigade
France
op 34'23"
17
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
op 39'15"
18
Edouard Delberghe
France
op 44'25"
19
René Pavard
France
op 48'13"
20
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
op 50'44"
21
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
op 52'10"
22
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 54'40"
23
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord
op 55'02"
24
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
op 56'51"
25
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
op 59'05"
26
Brian Robinson
Great-Britain
op 59'52"
27
Piet Damen
Nederland
op 1u00'21"
28
Piet van Est
Nederland
op 1u02'48"
29
Tom Simpson
Great-Britain
op 1u09'01"
30
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord
op 1u11'42"
31
Pierre Beuffeuil
Centre/Midi
op 1u12'02"
32
Pierre Everaert
France
op 1u17'13"
33
Ercole Baldini
Italia
op 1u21'06"
34
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland
op 1u25'18"
35
Jean Dotto
France
op 1u25'28"
36
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u30'31"
37
Rene Strehler
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 1u32'09"
38
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord
op 1u33'34"
39
Wim van Est
Nederland
op 1u40'10"
40
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u46'58"
41
Alfredo Sabbadin
Italia
op 1u48'47"
42
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
op 1u49'55"
43
André Messelis
Belgie
op 1u53'10"
44
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
op 1u53'37"
45
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
op 1u54'16"
46
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u55'56"
47
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord
op 1u57'13"
48
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord
op 1u58'22"
49
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
op 2u00'07"
50
Marcel Queheille
Centre/Midi
op 2u00'37"
51
Lothar Friedrich
Deutschland
op 2u01'45"
52
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u01'49"
53
Armand Desmet
Belgie
op 2u02'05"
54
Aldo Bolzan
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 2u02'09"
55
Jean Milesi
Est / Sud Est
op 2u02'40"
56
Emil Reinecke
Deutschland
op 2u04'36"
57
Vittorio Casati
Italia
op 2u05'38"
58
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u18'57"
59
Antonin Rolland
Est / Sud Est
op 2u21'09"
60
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
op 2u24'46"
61
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u31'13"
62
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
op 2u35'51"
63
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
op 2u37'09"
64
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
op 2u39'31"
65
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
op 2u39'55"
66
Camille Le Menn
Centre/Midi
op 2u40'52"
67
Nino Defilippis
Italia
op 2u42'10"
68
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 2u44'39"
69
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
op 2u46'29"
70
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 2u49'58"
71
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
op 2u51'46"
72
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 2u52'51"
73
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u54'08"
74
Louis Bisilliat
Est / Sud Est
op 3u02'47"
75
Emmanuel Busto
Centre/Midi
op 3u04'34"
76
Nello Fabbri
Italia
op 3u06'57"
77
Pierre Morel
Est / Sud Est
op 3u10'25"
78
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
op 3u12'59"
79
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
op 3u36'05"
80
Hans Schleuniger
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 4u48'02"
81
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
op 4u58'59"
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
DNF
Frantz Reitz
Deutschland
DNF
Victor Herbert Sutton
Great-Britain
DNF
Antonio Karmany
Espana
DNF
Hubert Ferrer
Est / Sud Est
DNF
Pierre Gouget
Paris / Nord
DNF
Louis Proost
Belgie
DNF
Robert Cazala
France
DNF
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
DNF
Roger Rivière
France
DNF
Gerard Thiélin
Centre/Midi
DNF
Horst Tüller
Deutschland
DNF
Jo De Roo
Nederland
DNF
Antonino Baptista
Internations
DNF
Adolf Christian
Internations
DNF
Claude Colette
France
DNF
René Privat
France
DNF
Jean Anastasi
Est / Sud Est
DNF
Jean Brankart
Belgie
DNF
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
DNF
John Kennedy
Great-Britain
DNF
Harry Reynolds
Great-Britain
DNF
John Andrews
Great-Britain
DNF
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
DNF
André Geneste
Paris / Nord
DNF
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
DNF
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
DNF
Coen Niesten
Nederland
DNF
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
DNF
Norman Sheil
Great-Britain
DNF
Stan Brittain
Great-Britain
DNF
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Luxembourg
DNF
Göran Karlsson
Internations
DNF
Jean Forestier
Est / Sud Est
DNF
Julien Schepens
Belgie
DNF
Willi Altig
Deutschland
DNF
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Espana
DNF
Wilfried Thaler
Internations
DNF
Leif Hammel
Internations
DNF
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
DNF
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
DNF
Arne Jonsson
DNF
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
DNF
Willy Trepp
Suisse/Luxembourg
DNF
Bengt Ole Retvig
Internations
DNF
Jempy Schmitz
Suisse/Luxembourg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares