En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
16/07
Annecy
Chalon-sur-Saône
202 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Brian Robinson
Internations
5u52'21"
2
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
op 20'06"
3
André Darrigade
France
z.t
4
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
5
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
6
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
7
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
8
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
9
Kamiel Buysse
Belgie
z.t
10
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
11
Michele Gismondi
Italia
z.t
12
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
13
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
14
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
z.t
15
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
16
Gerard Saint
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
17
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
18
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
19
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
20
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
21
Dino Bruni
Italia
z.t
22
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
23
Aurelio Cestari
Italia
z.t
24
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
25
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
26
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
27
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
28
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
29
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
30
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
31
Roger Rivière
France
z.t
32
François Mahé
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
33
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
34
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
35
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
36
Victor Herbert Sutton
Internations
z.t
37
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
38
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
39
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
40
Ernesto Bono
Italia
z.t
41
Jean Forestier
Centre / Midi
z.t
42
Louis Bisilliat
Centre / Midi
z.t
43
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
44
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
45
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
46
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
47
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
48
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Italia
z.t
49
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
50
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
51
Louis Rostollan
Centre / Midi
z.t
52
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
53
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
54
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
55
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
z.t
56
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
57
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
58
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
z.t
59
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
60
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
61
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
62
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
63
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
64
Raphaël Geminiani
France
z.t
65
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
66
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
Tadeusz Wierucki
Internations
DNF
Jean Robic
Paris / Nord-Est
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares