En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
26/06
Metz
Namur
240 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Vito Favero
Italia
6u25'02"
2
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
3
Michel Dejouhannet
Centre / Midi
z.t
4
Roger Rivière
France
z.t
5
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
6
Brian Robinson
Internations
z.t
7
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
8
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
9
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
10
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
11
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
12
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
13
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
14
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
15
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
16
René Pavard
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
17
François Mahé
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
18
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
19
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
20
André Darrigade
France
op 13"
21
Jean Graczyk
France
op 14"
22
Jean Robic
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
23
Daan de Groot
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
24
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
25
Max Schellenberg
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
26
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
27
Bernard Gauthier
Centre / Midi
z.t
28
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
op 19"
29
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
30
Gerard Saint
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
31
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
32
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
33
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
34
Michele Gismondi
Italia
z.t
35
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Belgie
z.t
36
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
37
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
38
Jean Forestier
Centre / Midi
z.t
39
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
40
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Italia
z.t
41
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
42
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
43
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
44
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
45
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
46
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
47
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
z.t
48
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
49
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
50
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
51
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
52
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
53
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
54
José Carlos Sousa Cardoso
Internations
z.t
55
Raphaël Geminiani
France
z.t
56
Victor Herbert Sutton
Internations
z.t
57
Jean Anastasi
Centre / Midi
op 33"
58
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
59
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
60
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
61
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
62
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
63
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
64
Kamiel Buysse
Belgie
z.t
65
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
66
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
67
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
68
Richard Durlacher
Internations
z.t
69
Orphée Meneghini
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
70
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
71
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
z.t
72
Aniceto Utset Prado
Espana
z.t
73
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
74
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
75
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
76
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
77
Aurelio Cestari
Italia
z.t
78
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
z.t
79
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
80
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
81
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
z.t
82
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
83
Roger Hassenforder
France
op 46"
84
Bram Kool
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
85
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
86
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
87
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
88
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
z.t
89
René Privat
France
z.t
90
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
91
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
92
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1'02"
93
Jean Brankart
Belgie
op 1'09"
94
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1'11"
95
Jean Hoffmann
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1'15"
96
Ernesto Bono
Italia
z.t
97
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
98
Tadeusz Wierucki
Internations
op 1'23"
99
Louis Rostollan
Centre / Midi
z.t
100
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
101
Albert Bouvet
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
102
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
103
Jacques Champion
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1'36"
104
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
105
Antonino Baptista
Internations
op 1'45"
106
Tony Hewson
Internations
op 1'50"
107
Arne Jonsson
Internations
op 2'01"
108
Emmanuel Plattner
Suisse/Deutschland
op 3'01"
109
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
op 8'05"
110
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 8'09"
111
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
112
Winfried Ommer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 8'11"
113
Otto Altweck
Suisse/Deutschland
op 8'21"
114
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
op 8'31"
115
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Deutschland
op 9'05"
116
Louis Bisilliat
Centre / Midi
op 9'08"
117
Bengt Ole Retvig
Internations
op 9'10"
118
John Andrews
Internations
op 9'27"
119
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
op 9'54"
120
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 9'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares