En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
28/06
Dunkerque
Mers-les-Bains
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Gilbert Bauvin
France
4u44'13"
2
Noël Foré
Belgie
z.t
3
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
4
Wim van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
5
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
6
Fernand Lamy
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
7
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
8
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
op 5'07"
9
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
z.t
10
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
11
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
12
André Darrigade
France
op 6'05"
13
Jean Graczyk
Centre / Midi
z.t
14
Nicolas Barone
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
15
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
16
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
17
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
op 1"
18
Robert Varnajo
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 6'05"
19
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
20
Miguel Bover Pons
Espana
z.t
21
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
22
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
23
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
24
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
25
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
26
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
27
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
28
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
29
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
30
Salvador Botella
Espana
z.t
31
François Mahé
France
z.t
32
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
33
Günther Debussmann
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
34
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
z.t
35
Brian Robinson
Internations
z.t
36
Jean-Claude Gret
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
37
Pietro Nascimbene
Italia
z.t
38
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
39
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
40
Serge David
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
41
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
42
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
43
Pierre Polo
Centre / Midi
z.t
44
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
45
Rizzardo Brenioli
Italia
z.t
46
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
47
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
48
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
49
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
50
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
51
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
52
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
53
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
54
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
z.t
55
Jef Lahaye
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
56
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
57
Raphaël Geminiani
Centre / Midi
z.t
58
Georges Gay
Centre / Midi
z.t
59
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
60
Roger Walkowiak
France
z.t
61
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
62
Maurice Quentin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
63
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
z.t
64
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
65
Jean Bourles
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
66
Andre Vlayen
Belgie
z.t
67
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
68
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
69
Pino Cerami
Belgie
z.t
70
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
71
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
72
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
73
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
74
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
75
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
z.t
76
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
77
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
78
Joseph Morvan
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
79
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
80
Claude Barmier
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
81
Robert Roudaut
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
82
Eugène Letendre
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
83
Maurice Bertolo
Centre / Midi
z.t
84
Rik Luyten
Belgie
z.t
85
Gilberto Dall Agata
Italia
z.t
86
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
87
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
88
Jean Dacquay
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
89
Roger Chaussabel
Centre / Midi
z.t
90
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
z.t
91
Jean Mallejac
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
92
Claude Colette
Centre / Midi
z.t
93
Francis Pipelin
France
z.t
94
Maurice Moucheraud
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
95
Louis Bergaud
France
z.t
96
René Privat
France
z.t
97
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
98
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
99
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
100
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
101
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
102
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
103
Maurice Lavigne
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
104
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
105
Nino Catalano
Italia
z.t
106
Kaj Allan Olsen
Internations
op 6'50"
107
Antonino Baptista
Internations
z.t
108
Hans-Edmund Andresen
Internations
z.t
109
Eluf Dalgaard
Internations
z.t
110
Ron Coe
Internations
z.t
111
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
112
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
113
Stan Brittain
Internations
z.t
114
Reinhold Pommer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 11'01"
115
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1"
116
Tony Gräser
Suisse/Deutschland
op 17'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares