En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
19/07
Dijon
Paris
320 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Pierino Baffi
Italia
9u25'46"
2
Jean Graczyk
Centre / Midi
z.t
3
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
4
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
5
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
6
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
7
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
8
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
9
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
10
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
11
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
12
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
13
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
14
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
15
Stan Brittain
Internations
z.t
16
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
17
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
18
Wim van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
19
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
20
Jean-Claude Gret
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
21
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
22
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
23
Gilbert Bauvin
France
z.t
24
Rik Luyten
Belgie
z.t
25
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
26
Serge David
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
27
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
28
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
29
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
30
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
z.t
31
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
z.t
32
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
33
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
z.t
34
Roger Chaussabel
Centre / Midi
z.t
35
Joseph Morvan
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
36
Tony Gräser
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
37
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
38
Louis Bergaud
France
z.t
39
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
40
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
41
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
42
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
43
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
44
René Privat
France
z.t
45
Walter Favre
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
46
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
47
Raphaël Geminiani
Centre / Midi
z.t
48
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
49
Gilberto Dall Agata
Italia
z.t
50
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
51
André Darrigade
France
z.t
52
Hans-Edmund Andresen
Internations
z.t
53
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
54
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
55
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
56
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
57
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
58
Fernand Lamy
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
59
Pietro Nascimbene
Italia
z.t
60
Pierre Polo
Centre / Midi
z.t
61
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
z.t
62
Miguel Bover Pons
Espana
z.t
63
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
64
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
65
Maurice Bertolo
Centre / Midi
z.t
66
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
67
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
z.t
68
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
69
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
70
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
71
Francis Pipelin
France
z.t
72
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
73
Rizzardo Brenioli
Italia
z.t
74
Nino Catalano
Italia
z.t
75
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
76
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
77
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
78
Roger Walkowiak
France
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares