En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15a
Stage 15b
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
16/07
Saint-Gaudens
Pau
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Gastone Nencini
Italia
6u37'31"
2
Georges Gay
Sud-Ouest
z.t
3
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
4
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
z.t
5
Jean Dotto
Sud-Est
z.t
6
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 5"
7
Henri Anglade
Sud-Est
op 2'38"
8
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
9
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
10
Adolf Christian
Suisse - Österreich
z.t
11
Marcel Rohrbach
Nord-Est / Centre
z.t
12
Jose Manuel Ribeiro Da Silva
Luxembourg - Mixte
z.t
13
Désiré Keteleer
Belgie
op 6'34"
14
Pino Cerami
Belgie
z.t
15
Antonio Ferraz Nunez
Espana
op 11'37"
16
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
17
Jean Bobet
Ile-de-France
z.t
18
Nino Defilippis
Italia
op 12'26"
19
Jean Forestier
France
z.t
20
André Darrigade
France
z.t
21
Joseph Thomin
Ouest
z.t
22
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
23
Roger Chaussabel
Sud-Est
z.t
24
Maurice Lampre
Sud-Ouest
z.t
25
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Ile-de-France
z.t
26
Fernand Picot
Ouest
z.t
27
Michel Stolker
Nederland
z.t
28
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
z.t
29
Louis Bergaud
France
op 25'32"
30
Marcel Queheille
Sud-Ouest
z.t
31
André Dupré
Sud-Ouest
op 27'07"
32
Jean Bourles
Ouest
z.t
33
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
34
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
35
Francis Pipelin
Ouest
op 29'55"
36
Francis Siguenza
Sud-Est
z.t
37
Tony Gräser
Suisse - Österreich
z.t
38
Walter Holenweger
Suisse - Österreich
z.t
39
François Mahé
France
z.t
40
Max Schellenberg
Suisse - Österreich
z.t
41
Mario Baroni
Italia
op 31'39"
42
Pierre Ruby
Nord-Est / Centre
z.t
43
Antonin Rolland
Nord-Est / Centre
z.t
44
Mario Tosato
Italia
z.t
45
René Privat
France
z.t
46
Walter Favre
Suisse - Österreich
op 36'11"
47
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
48
Gilbert Bauvin
France
z.t
49
Pierre Poulingue
Ouest
z.t
50
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
51
Joseph Groussard
Ouest
z.t
52
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland
z.t
53
Piet de Jongh
Nederland
z.t
54
André Le Dissez
Ile-de-France
z.t
55
Guy Million
Ile-de-France
z.t
56
Albert Bouvet
France
op 45'00"
57
Jean Stablinski
France
op 49'30"
58
Nicolas Barone
Ile-de-France
op 51'04"
Roger Hassenforder
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Tino Sabbadini
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares