En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/10
Estadio Nacional de Chile
Estadio Nacional de Chile
80 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
2
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
3
Gilberto Jose Manuel Santoyo Gonzalez
4
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
Canel's - Specialized
5
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
6
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Medellin - Inder
7
Patricio Almonacid
8
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
9
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
10
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
11
Elias Tello Bolvaran
12
Alonso Gamero
13
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
14
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
15
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
16
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
17
Jhonatan Casillas
Canel's - Specialized
18
Matias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro
19
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
20
Anderson Maldonado
21
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
22
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
23
Gonzalo Garrido
24
Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste
25
Gabriel Ignacio Perez Sanchez
26
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
27
Pablo Reyes
28
Ignacio Antonio Moyano Salazar
29
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
30
Elton Pedrozo Da Silva
31
Juan Martin Echeverria
32
Cesar Arturo Oliva Novoa
33
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
34
Victor Ariel Olivares Dominguez
35
Matias Gomez
36
Sebastián Reyes
37
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
38
Alain Quispe
39
Sebastián Lazo
40
Matias Desmadryl Lira
41
Fernando Antonio Sepulveda Ramirez
42
Alexis Enrique Gallegos San Martin
43
Martin Caulier Marinovic
44
Gonzalo Andre Gonzalez Vayccettes
45
Germán Bustamante
46
Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez
47
Francisco Moreno Cornejo
48
Cristian Romero
49
Francisco Javier Alessandrini Garcia
50
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
51
Antony Ventura
52
Gerson Zuniga
53
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
54
Iván Sepulveda
55
Claus Plaut Guzman
56
Joao Gabriel Lisboa Ferreira Bastos
57
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
58
Patricio Javier Baeza Baeza
59
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
60
Joaquin Corvalan
61
Pablo Anchieri
62
Matías Ignacio Mena Palma
63
Franco German Lopez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
64
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
65
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
66
Pedro Palma
67
Daniel Carrizo
68
Enzo Cesario Farias
69
Carlos Benjamin Pasten Pizarro
70
Fernando Méndez
71
Joel Candido Prado Junior
72
Rafael Alejandro Lopez Muñoz
73
Sebastian Enrique Urzua Valenzuela
74
Luis Felipe Alessandrini Garcia
75
Washington Rodrigues Carvalho
76
David Esteban Flores Miranda
77
Flores Romo Juan Gabriel
78
Pablo Marcelo Flores Miranda
Ignacio Maldonado
OTL
Atilio Maximiliano Tapia Vargas
DNF
Diego Ares
OTL
Caio Fernando De Santana Mesquita
OTL
Bruno Hoder Gutierrez Segura
OTL
Luis Ernesto Santander Chanet
OTL
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Edward Andres Fuentes Arrattia
DSQ
Jaime Cristopher Marchant Moya
DSQ
Carlos Vicente Riveros Diaz
DSQ
Nicodemus Osvaldo Verdugo Reyes
DSQ
Martin Guillermo Westermeyer
DSQ
2022
2021
2019
2017
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares